Your search: Books » ISBN: 0030035627
(28 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 4th
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
Date Published: 8/1/1991
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
College Physics
by
Serway, Raymond A, and Faughn, Jerry S
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: 4th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Saunders Golden Sunburst Series. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Good. There is some writing on the front fly leaf as well as on various pages throughout the book. Book has been noticeably read/used, yet remains in clean condition. Average wear to cover, pages, and/or binding. Spine shows signs of wear. Cover/pages intact; may have highlights/ underlining which do not obscure text. Trinity City Books ships from the. read more
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publisher
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Good. read more
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Good. Used-Good Default Text. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
gr8lakesbooks ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
Date Published: 1991-08
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Fair. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway|Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: TextbooksRus #7515293. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Serway, Raymond A.; Faughn, Jerry S.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Fair. 0030035627 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Damage on cover--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Serway, Raymond A.; Faughn, Jerry S.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Good. 0030035627 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway, Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Fair. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Publisher: Holt Rinehart Winston
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Acceptable. read more
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
Date Published: 1991-08
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Very Good. Never used. Tight binding. Name written on outside edge of pages. Otherwise in excellent condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SavvyMedia ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics
by
Raymond A. Serway; Jerry S. Faughn
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
Date Published: 1991-08
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: New. Hardcover. New Book. Quick response. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series) [Hardcover]; Faughn, Jerry S.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Premier Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
College Physics (Saunders Golden Sunburst Series)
by
Raymond A. Serway
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace College Publishers
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780030035623
ISBN: 0030035627
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.