|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Maguire, Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
SUFFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Collins
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Very Good in N/A jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SNaylerbooks,
SUFFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Very Good. Minor shelf wear with ffaint age toning. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes-in pen or highlighter-but the notes cannot obscure the text. read more
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Good. Good condition. May have marks or highlighting. read more
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Maguire, Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Good. 0060987529 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Maguire, Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Fair. 0060987529 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Regan Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Good. COVER IS IN WORN CONDITION. read more
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000-10-03
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Good. Clean pages. Light shelf wear. read more
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000-10-03
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Good. Slight wrinkling to first few leaves. Good reading copy. read more
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Elistics,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Good. Used-Good Default Text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
gr8lakesbooks,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Fair. Shelf F3. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TNT Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
text book recycle,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Good. This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf wear and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dream Books Co,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister
by
Maguire, Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Sanderson, Bill. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OB1S,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister a Novel
by
Maguire, Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: NF/NONE. 0060987529. 1.1 x 9 x 6.1 Inches; 384 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bimmer1996,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister a Novel
by
Maguire, Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: NF/NONE. 0060987529. 1.1 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 384 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bimmer1996,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister
by
Maguire, Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Regan Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Good. 23rd printing, 2004. paperback. minor edgewear to covers. pages are yellowing. read more
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister
by
Maguire, Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Collins, NY
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: VG+ trade paperback, ISBN 0060987529. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
George Lyon,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Acceptable. 2000-Paperback----Used-Acceptable-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister
by
Maguire, Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Sanderson, Bill. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Starblind,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel
by
Gregory Maguire
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2000-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780060987527
ISBN: 0060987529
Description: Very Good. Softcover, no marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Title Wave Books,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|