|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0130125075
(60 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Java: How to Program (With Cd-Rom)
by
Harvey M. Deitel, Paul J. Deitel
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: New. NEW-SHOP SOILED COPY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java: How to Program (With Cd-Rom)
by
Harvey M. Deitel, Paul J. Deitel
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Paperback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. pp., 2100grams, ISBN: 0130125075. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java: How to Program
by
Deitel And Deitel Staff
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 7" x 9" P/B. 1355 pages, CD Rom included. Covers Java 2 introducing Swing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hanselled Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program (3rd Edition)
by
Harvey M. Deitel, Paul J. Deitel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: 1999. Paperback. 3 Pap/Cdr. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Does not include CD/floppy. CD Included. read more
|
|
Java How to Program (3rd Edition)
by
Paul J. Deitel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program (3rd Edition)
by
Harvey Deitel Paul Deitel Paul J. Deitel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: GOOD. USED No CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program (3rd Edition)
by
Deitel, Harvey M.; Deitel, Paul J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Fine. 0130125075 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast shipping! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program (3rd Edition)
by
Paul J. Deitel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program (3rd Edition)
by
Deitel, Harvey M.; Deitel, Paul J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Very Good. 0130125075 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program
by
Deitel, Harvey M, PH.D., and Deitel, Paul J
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Other
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Very good. How to Program. read more
|
|
Java How to Program (3rd Edition)
by
Harvey Deitel~Paul Deitel~Paul J. Deitel
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Very Good. Not available to ship outside the US. Includes CD-ROM. read more
|
|
Java, W. Cd-Rom
by
Deitel, Harvey M.; Deitel, Paul J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Good. Cover and spine show some wear and creasing; First couple pages are worn; Highlighting throughout; HEAVY BOOK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java, W. Cd-Rom
by
Deitel, Harvey M.; Deitel, Paul J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Very Good. Few pages bent. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program (3rd Edition)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Good. May have library marks/stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java: How to Program (How to Program Ser. )
by
Deitel And Deitel Staff
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good condition with cd. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java: How to Program (How to Program Ser. )
by
Deitel And Deitel Staff
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Used Very Good. The text appears clean, the cover is in nice ccondition. Includes Sealed CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program: How to Program
by
Deitel, Harvey; Deitel, Paul J.; Deitel, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Used Very Good. Text has some highlighting, Cover has some shelf wear with minor wear to corners, Includse CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program: How to Program
by
Deitel, Harvey; Deitel, Paul J.; Deitel, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Used Very Good. All pages clean. Some shelf wear. Includes CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program (3rd Edition)
by
Paul J. Deitel, Harvey M. Deitel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program: How to Program
by
Deitel, Harvey; Deitel, Paul J.; Deitel, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: Third ED.
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: New. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall 0130125075 HIGHLY RECOMMENDED SELLER. With cd rom. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
artsy111,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program (3rd Edition) By Deitel, Harvey M.; Deitel, Paul J.
by
Harvey M. Deitel; Paul J. Deitel
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999-12-15
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Very Good. Great condition. Used for one semester and has been sitting on bookshelf since. Great reference book. Will ship on same day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Xanadu Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program (3rd Edition)
by
Harvey M. Deitel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Java How to Program (3rd Edition)
by
Harvey M. Deitel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130125071
ISBN: 0130125075
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
| | | |