|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0130142956
(65 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications (Essential Guide)
by
Annabel Z. Dodd
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Very Good. Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications (Essential Guide)
by
Dodd, Annabel Z.
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Very good. Second edition 2000. Book is in an unused condition. Previous owners name written on front end page. read more
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Dodd, Annabel Z
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 08/1999
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 363 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Dodd, Annabel Z.; Dodd, Annabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall Ptr
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: New. 0130142956 New book, a little wear from being a text paperback. Previously owned but in great condition. read more
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Dodd, Annabel Z.; Dodd, Annabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: Trade Paperback
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: Prentice Hall Ptr, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Fine. No Jacket; Fine Trade Paperback Book. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000012258 _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Annabel Z. Dodd, Annabel Dodd
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Good. 2nd Edition. GOOD with average wear.. read more
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Annabel Z. Dodd, Annabel Dodd
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Acceptable. 2nd Edition. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Dodd, Annabel Z
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. LIGHT COVER WEAR, PAGES CLEAN AND TIGHT, NO MARKS OR STAINS. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 363 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Annabel Z. Dodd, Annabel Dodd
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: 1999. Paperback. 2nd Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some of the pages have some stains. fff. read more
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Annabel Dodd
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall Ptr
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Annabel Z. Dodd, Annabel Dodd
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: 1999. Paperback. 2nd Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Annabel Z. Dodd~Annabel Dodd
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Annabel Z. Dodd, Annabel Dodd
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall Ptr
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Good. Former Library Book, usual stamps and stickers Some cover wear, pages great, binding tight some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Dodd, Annabel Z.; Dodd, Annabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall Ptr
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Very Good. 0130142956 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Dodd, Annabel Z
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 363 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AnnaBooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Annabel Z. Dodd, Annabel Dodd
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall Ptr
Date Published: 1999-07-15
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Good. Clean pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Dodd, Annabel Z.; Dodd, Annabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall Ptr
Date Published: 7/15/1999
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Very Good. 0130142956 clean flat pages, tight spine highlighting on some pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Dodd, Annabel Z.; Dodd, Annabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall Ptr
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Very Good. 0130142956 tight spine, clean pages, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Dodd, Annabel Z
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 363 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Annabel Z. Dodd, Annabel Dodd
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall Ptr
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Very Good. Rubbing to corners and edges, dustprints to pg edges. Slight creasing at lower and upper right front corners. * A fine book in great shape! No markings, no highlighting, no underlining. May have handling/shelf wear from being on our retail store shelf. ** We describe the condition of each book in detail so you get the book you ordered-no surprises ** Buy this book from US! -a top rated 5 star seller you can trust ** We are a family business that handles each order as our only one. ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joy In Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Dodd, Annabel Z.; Dodd, Annabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall Ptr
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Fine. 0130142956 Excellent Condition-Second Edition-2000 copyright-some shelf wear (Science/Science Fiction-14) read more
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications
by
Annabel Z. Dodd, Annabel Dodd
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Essential Guide to Telecommunications, 2nd
by
Dodd, Annabel Z.
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 2nd Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall Ptr, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130142955
ISBN: 0130142956
Description: Used Very Good. The book appears New, Has a school stamp on the upper outer page edges. The cover is in very nice condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY | | | | |