» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.56

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvest Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 362 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. VERY MILD SHELFWEAR TO THE COVER. JACKET. THERE ARE NO BENDS, NO MARKINGS, NO SPINE CREASES, NO PRICE LABELS, NO PRICE LABLE RESIDUE, AND NO TEARS. MOST ITEMS ARE SENT OUT THE NEXT BUSINESS DAY, INCLUDING SATURDAY. MOST PACKAGES HAVE TRACKING. ALL OF OUR BOOKS ARE IN AIR CONDITIONED AND SMOKE FREE AREAS. WE DESCRIBE OUR BOOKS AS WELL AS WE CAN, ACCORDING TO ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: EFRAINSBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Average

The Club Dumas new book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: New. 015603283X SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: GIANTBOOKSALE, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvest Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Teardown Media, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: TextbooksRus #9405216. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas new book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: New. Brand New! . read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvest Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 362 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvest Books Date Published: 5/1/2006 ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Fine. 015603283X NEW BOOK! ! ! SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: whypaymorebooks?, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Acceptable. May have wear or tear to spine, edges and or cover. Creases in spine. Bent/rounded corners. May have highlighting/notes. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte; Translator-Sonia Soto other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvest Books Date Published: 2006-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Very Good. Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Fair. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvest Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Good. Good, with no marks, tears, or labels. Thanks for your business! Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cathy's Half Price Books, PA, USA

Reliability: High

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvest Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Good. Good condition overall! Thanks for your business! Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cathy's Half Price Books, PA, USA

Reliability: High

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Fair. 015603283X Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Good. 015603283X Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Very Good. 015603283X Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte; Translator-Sonia Soto other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvest Books Date Published: 2006-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: text book recycle, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The Club Dumas new book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo other copies of this book

price: £5.69

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: New. 015603283X Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo other copies of this book

price: £5.69

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Fine. 015603283X Like New! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo other copies of this book

price: £5.72

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Fair. 015603283X Books may have bend cover and pages. All books ship within 1-2 business days..100% satisfaction guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Bookoutlet, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo other copies of this book

price: £5.72

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harvest Books ISBN-13: 9780156032834 ISBN: 015603283X

Description: Fine. 015603283X All books ship within 1-2 business days..100% satisfaction guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookoutlet, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.