» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991 used book

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991

other copies of this book

price: £16.71

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: The MIT Press ISBN-13: 9780262521659 ISBN: 0262521652

Description: Good. 0262521652 Softcover ex-library with typical marks and moderate edge wear. Text is unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Swan Trading Company, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991 new book

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991

other copies of this book

price: £17.95

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: The MIT Press ISBN-13: 9780262521659 ISBN: 0262521652

Description: New. 0262521652. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Drakes Books, AL, USA

Reliability: High

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991 new book

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991

by Fischer, Stanley Blanchard, Oliver Jean other copies of this book

price: £19.74

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780262521659 ISBN: 0262521652

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991 new book

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991

other copies of this book

price: £19.81

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780262521659 ISBN: 0262521652

Description: BRAND NEW. 0262521652. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991 used book

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991

other copies of this book

price: £24.77

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780262521659 ISBN: 0262521652

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991 used book

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991

other copies of this book

price: £31.30

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: The MIT Press ISBN-13: 9780262521659 ISBN: 0262521652

Description: Good. 0262521652 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991 used book

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991

by Editor-Olivier Jean Blanchard; Editor-Stanley Fischer other copies of this book

price: £36.51

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: The MIT Press Date Published: 1991-12-31 ISBN-13: 9780262521659 ISBN: 0262521652

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991 new book

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991

other copies of this book

price: £44.75

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: The MIT Press ISBN-13: 9780262521659 ISBN: 0262521652

Description: New. 0262521652 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991 new book

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991

by Editor-Olivier Jean Blanchard; Editor-Stanley Fischer other copies of this book

price: £54.47

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: The MIT Press Date Published: 1991-12-31 ISBN-13: 9780262521659 ISBN: 0262521652

Description: New. New Book. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991 new book

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991

other copies of this book

price: £90.78

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: The MIT Press Date Published: 1991/12/31 ISBN-13: 9780262521659 ISBN: 0262521652

Description: New. Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991 new book

Nber Macroeconomics Annual 1991

other copies of this book

price: £90.94

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: The MIT Press Date Published: 1991/12/31 ISBN-13: 9780262521659 ISBN: 0262521652

Description: New. Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.