» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2 used book

What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2 used book

What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Fine. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2 used book

What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Good. Slight dmage to spine EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Very Good. This book is in stock now in our UK premises. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jenhams, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Fine. This book is in stock now in our UK premises. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Jenhams, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Fine. EXCELLENT CONDITION-READ ONCE CAREFULLY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Fine. EXCELLENT CONDITION-READ ONCE CAREFULLY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Fine. EXCELLENT CONDITION-READ ONCE CAREFULLY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion

by Susannah Constantine~Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inkt, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion

by Susannah Constantine~Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Very Good. Hardback with printed pictorial boards and no dustwrapper. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inkt, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion (Pt.2) used book

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion (Pt.2)

by Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Very Good. Ships from the UK. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books UK, FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion (Pt.2) used book

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion (Pt.2)

by Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books UK, FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2 new book

What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2

by Susannah Constantine other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: New. There is very slight shelf wear mainly to the cover but the book is new and unread. It will be dispatched the same or next day. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Hilary and Colin`s books, NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2 used book

What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: 2 Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Published by Weidenfeld & Nicolson in 2003. Hardcover, 159 pages. Book is in Very Good condition. The book shows some slight signs of wear. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Excellent customer service. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Petrika Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2 new book

What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2

by Susannah Constantine other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: New. BRIGHT BOARD COVER. NEXT DAY POST FROM UK. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cromer Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2 used book

What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2

by Susannah Constantine other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Fine. UNSOLD BOOK BUT SLIGHT KNOCK ON TOP SPINE EDGE. NICE UNFADED BOARD COVER. NEXT DAY POST FROM UK. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cromer Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ascoli trading ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from SOUTH WALES, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Very Good. Our books are dispatched from Bridgend, South Wales. Your Satisfaction Guarenteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Little River Books Ltd, SOUTH WALES, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

What Not to Wear 2. : for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2. : for Every Occasion

by Constantine, Susannah, Woodall, Trinny other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld and Nicolson, London Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Woodall, Trinny; Constantine, Susannah other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weindefeld and Nicolson, London Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion

by Constantine, Susannah; Woodall, Trinny other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicolson Ltd, London, United Kingdom ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 6: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.