|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0399138900
(222 available copies)
| Page 1 of 9 |
|
|
More Memories
by
Ralph Emery, Tom Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group (T)
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Good in GOOD jacket. read more
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph, And Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph, And Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph; Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
ID,
USA
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. DJ have very slight shelf wear, some label residue. Book has two very tiny bumps on bottom spine edge. 288 p.; index, photos read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Friends,
ID,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Ralph Emery, T. Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. -First Edition--288 pgs. Interior-nice overall condition. Cover & DJ are well preserved. -Publish Place: New York-Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph; Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. : Putnam Pub Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hardback. 1993 Putnam Pub. Very Good condition inside and out. DJ, Very Good, edge curl at top of book. All books Wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. INSURANCE INCL. read more
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph, and Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, read once, slight shelf wear to dust jacket, light marks on back of dust jacket. 288 p.; 9.30" x 1.12" x 6.32". read more
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph, and Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to dust jacket, stk #1106q8. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph; Carter, T.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very Good. 0399138900 Books for a penny? CAVEAT EMPTOR! ! You will be UTTERLY SATISFIED with my book. You can buy this book for less but you get what you pay for! ! This book comes from a clean, climate controlled, non smoking environment. International buyers-e me 4 $$ read more
|
|
More Memories
by
Ralph Emery With Tom Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnams, New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph; Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph/Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Ralph Emery, Tom Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group (T)
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Coas Books, Inc.,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph, and Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group, New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, read once, very slight shelf wear to dust jacket. 288 p.; 9.30" x 1.12" x 6.32". read more
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph, and Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Hardcover Edition-Slight Wear. 288 p.; 9.30" x 1.12" x 6.32". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kenneth Emling,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph, and Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Renee Stevenson,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Ralph Emery Tom Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group (T)
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Ralph Emery Tom Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group (T)
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Ralph Emery, T. Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1993-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very Good. Very good DJ. Very good DJ. Good Condition Overall, Light Shelf Wear, Sound binding/spine. Clean pages. DJ scuffed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookery,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph, and Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. back of jacket stained; otherwise fine. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gladewater Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph, and Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
susie's books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph, and Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gladewater Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
by
Emery, Ralph, and Carter, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. PREVIOUS OWNERS NAME INSIDE LOOKS LIKE NEW. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Marion Goss,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
| | |