» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
From Potter's Field Die Tote Ohne Namen, Engl. Ausgabe used book

From Potter's Field Die Tote Ohne Namen, Engl. Ausgabe

by Cornwell, Patricia D. other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hans Heinrich Petersen Buchimport, Uk Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Cornwell, Patricia D.; Peppers, Don other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Good. Paperback. Minor shelf wear to edges and corners, lightly tanned pages, otherwise interior in very good, clean condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books at Al's, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Patricia D. Cornwell~Don Peppers other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inkt, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Very Good. Secondhand book which is no longer fresh but is still sound. May show some small signs of wear from being read and have a small amount of tanning discolouration to pages or tiny creases or marks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pima International, SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field (Kay Scarpetta) used book

From Potter's Field (Kay Scarpetta)

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: £2.08

Ships from N.I., UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Fair. 0425154092 Cover is creased and worn-dispatched next working day. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Spinetinglers, N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers other copies of this book

price: £2.11

Ships from CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goldstone Books, CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers other copies of this book

price: £2.11

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Good. All in good condition; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers other copies of this book

price: £2.11

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Good. Cover a bit worn and creased, writing on title page. All in good condition; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers other copies of this book

price: £2.11

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers other copies of this book

price: £3.27

Ships from MIDDX, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Orchard Bookshop, MIDDX, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field new book

From Potter's Field

by Cornwell, Patricia D, and Peppers, Don other copies of this book

price: £4.39

Ships from NETHERLANDS Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 369 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The American Book Center, NETHERLANDS

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field new book

From Potter's Field

by Cornwell, Patricia D, and Peppers, Don other copies of this book

price: £4.39

Ships from NETHERLANDS Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 369 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The American Book Center, NETHERLANDS

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field new book

From Potter's Field

by Cornwell, Patricia D, and Peppers, Don other copies of this book

price: £4.39

Ships from NETHERLANDS Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 369 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The American Book Center, NETHERLANDS

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Good. Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK LOGIC UK, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from CEREDI, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Good. USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alexthefatdawg, CEREDI, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Patricia Cornwell; Don Peppers other copies of this book

price: £2.12

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Munnbooks Limited, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Peppers, Don other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 08/1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 369 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Peppers, Don other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 08/1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 369 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Peppers, Don other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 08/1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 369 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: 1996. Paperback. Reissue. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Paperback, Cover has slight shelf wear, Binding has creases, Owner's stamp on inside cover & outside edges, No writing or marks within text; Box M5592. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Cornwell, Patricia Daniels other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field

by Cornwell, Patricia Daniels other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent