|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0425154092
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
From Potter's Field Die Tote Ohne Namen, Engl. Ausgabe
by
Cornwell, Patricia D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Hans Heinrich Petersen Buchimport, Uk
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia D.; Peppers, Don
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Good. Paperback. Minor shelf wear to edges and corners, lightly tanned pages, otherwise interior in very good, clean condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books at Al's,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia D. Cornwell~Don Peppers
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers
other copies of this book
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. Secondhand book which is no longer fresh but is still sound. May show some small signs of wear from being read and have a small amount of tanning discolouration to pages or tiny creases or marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field (Kay Scarpetta)
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Fair. 0425154092 Cover is creased and worn-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers
other copies of this book
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Good. Cover a bit worn and creased, writing on title page. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers
other copies of this book
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia D, and Peppers, Don
other copies of this book
Ships from
NETHERLANDS
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 369 p. New read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia D, and Peppers, Don
other copies of this book
Ships from
NETHERLANDS
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 369 p. New read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia D, and Peppers, Don
other copies of this book
Ships from
NETHERLANDS
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 369 p. New read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Good. Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia D. Cornwell, Don Peppers
other copies of this book
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Good. USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia Cornwell; Don Peppers
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia D, And Peppers, Don
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 08/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 369 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia D, And Peppers, Don
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 08/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 369 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia D, And Peppers, Don
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 08/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 369 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: 1996. Paperback. Reissue. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Paperback, Cover has slight shelf wear, Binding has creases, Owner's stamp on inside cover & outside edges, No writing or marks within text; Box M5592. read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia Daniels
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia Daniels
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
|
|
| | | |