» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Patsy Cline, Cindy Hazen, Mike Freeman other copies of this book

price: £1.26

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Pub Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Hazen, Cindy; Freeman, Mike other copies of this book

price: £2.93

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Very Good. 042517168X in very good and clean condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D. Robson, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend new book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Hazen, Cindy, and Freeman, Mike, and Cline, Patsy other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK U BUY BOOKS, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Mike Freeman other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Hardcover Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Cline, Patsy; Freeman, Mike; Hazen, Cindy other copies of this book

price: £4.96

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition: 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 272 Pages. Measures: 6-1/4" x 8-1/4" Clean, tight copy with no writing or markings. Not an Ex-Library book or a Book Club Edition. Colorfully illustrated dust jacket. Includes numerous photographs, reproductions of actual letters, Foreword, Preface, 5 chronologically divided Chapters, Epilogue, Timeline, Index, and a brief biography of the authors. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: JP's Books and Beyond, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Hazen, Cindy, And Cline, Patsy, And Freeman, Mike other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 10/1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Hazen, Cindy, and Cline, Patsy, and Freeman, Mike other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. A very nice copy. The pages are clean and unmarked. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kenneth Szabo, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Hazen, Cindy, and Freeman, Mike, and Cline, Patsy other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Berkley Publishing Group, 1999. First Edition, 1st Printing. As new unmarked hardcover in new dust jacket. Selling books of quality and distinction since 1990. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookSink, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Cindy Hazen; Mike Freeman other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Hardcover Date Published: 1999-10-15 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Like New. Text in excellent condition. Dust jacket has a few impression marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Hiding Place Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Hazen, Cindy, and Cline, Patsy, and Freeman, Mike other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Fine read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend new book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Hazen, Cindy, and Freeman, Mike, and Cline, Patsy other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Infinity Bookshoppe, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend new book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Hazen, Cindy, and Cline, Patsy, and Freeman, Mike other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Infinity Bookshoppe, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Mike Freeman other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Hardcover Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Mike Freeman other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Hardcover Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Hazen, Cindy; Freeman, Mike other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Good. 042517168X light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages good condition/price cut out dj/inscription first page/slight moisture damage first 10 pages/ /"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Patsy Cline~Cindy Hazen~Mike Freeman other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Patsy Cline~Cindy Hazen~Mike Freeman other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Patsy Cline~Cindy Hazen~Mike Freeman other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Patsy Cline~Cindy Hazen~Mike Freeman other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Hazen, Cindy, and Cline, Patsy, and Freeman, Mike other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Cindy Hazen, Mike Freeman other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Cindy Hazen, Mike Freeman other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Hazen, Cindy, and Cline, Patsy, and Freeman, Mike other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Cindy Hazen, Mike Freeman other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend used book

Love Always, Patsy: Patsy Cline's Letters to a Friend

by Hazen, Cindy; Freeman, Mike other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Berkley Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780425171684 ISBN: 042517168X

Description: Very Good. 042517168X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.