» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark other copies of this book

price: £5.60

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: FaithWords ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Fine. 0446581798 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Stephen Baldwin; Mark Tabb other copies of this book

price: £5.60

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: FaithWords Date Published: 2007-09-12 ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Stephen Baldwin; Mark Tabb other copies of this book

price: £5.60

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: FaithWords Date Published: 2007-09-12 ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark other copies of this book

price: £5.60

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: FaithWords ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Good. 0446581798 GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE MINOR WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-RB4) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Liquidation Book Lots, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen, and Tabb, Mark other copies of this book

price: £5.60

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Faithwords Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 281 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark other copies of this book

price: £5.60

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: FaithWords ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Good. 0446581798 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark other copies of this book

price: £5.60

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: FaithWords ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Good. 0446581798 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Stephen Baldwin, Mark Tabb other copies of this book

price: £5.60

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: FaithWords ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Stephen Baldwin, Mark Tabb other copies of this book

price: £5.60

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: FaithWords ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Stephen Baldwin, Mark Tabb other copies of this book

price: £5.60

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Acceptable. Somewhat worn cover ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Stephen Baldwin; Mark Tabb other copies of this book

price: £5.64

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: FaithWords Date Published: 2007-09-12 ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Good. Cover has shelf wear. Pages are clean and tight. (tpu) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hillside Books, LA, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen other copies of this book

price: £6.22

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: FaithWords Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen other copies of this book

price: £6.22

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: FaithWords Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith new book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark other copies of this book

price: £6.70

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: FaithWords ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: New. 0446581798 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark other copies of this book

price: £6.70

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: FaithWords ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Good. 0446581798 Standard used condition-Same quality you would find in your local bookstore. This is a new unread book that received the above wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Unusual Suspect used book

Unusual Suspect

by Baldwin, Stephen/Tabb, Mark other copies of this book

price: £7.79

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: FTHWD Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: VG: shelfwear, slight cover curl. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again The Woodlands, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect new book

The Unusual Suspect

by Baldwin, Stephen other copies of this book

price: £8.54

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Date Published: 9/1/2007 ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: New. Biographies & Autobiographies. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Rivertown Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith new book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen, Tabb, Mark other copies of this book

price: £9.30

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark other copies of this book

price: £9.70

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: FaithWords ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Fine. 0446581798 remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BrendaBoorBooks, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Unusual Suspect new book

The Unusual Suspect

by Baldwin, Stephen other copies of this book

price: £9.83

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: BRAND NEW. 0446581798. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith new book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Stephen Baldwin~Mark Tabb other copies of this book

price: £11.40

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: FaithWords Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcor new book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcor

by Baldwin, Stephen And Tabb, Mark other copies of this book

price: £11.55

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Pub Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: Baldwin explains why he compares his new life of faith to jumping out of an airplane without a parachute, and he calls on readers to take the plunge. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith new book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen, Tabb, Mark other copies of this book

price: £11.57

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith used book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen other copies of this book

price: £11.82

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Faithwords Date Published: Jan 1 2007 ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: As New. 0446581798. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith new book

The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith

by Baldwin, Stephen other copies of this book

price: £11.82

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Faithwords Date Published: Jan 1 2007 ISBN-13: 9780446581790 ISBN: 0446581798

Description: New. 0446581798. NEW unread copy, May have light shelf wear. Ships Within 24 Hours. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.