Your search: Books » ISBN: 0446581798
(31 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: FaithWords
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Fine. 0446581798 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Stephen Baldwin; Mark Tabb
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: FaithWords
Date Published: 2007-09-12
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Stephen Baldwin; Mark Tabb
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: FaithWords
Date Published: 2007-09-12
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: FaithWords
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Good. 0446581798 GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE MINOR WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-RB4) read more
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen, and Tabb, Mark
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Faithwords
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 281 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: FaithWords
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Good. 0446581798 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly. read more
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: FaithWords
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Good. 0446581798 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly. read more
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Stephen Baldwin, Mark Tabb
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: FaithWords
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Stephen Baldwin, Mark Tabb
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: FaithWords
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Stephen Baldwin, Mark Tabb
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Acceptable. Somewhat worn cover ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Stephen Baldwin; Mark Tabb
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: FaithWords
Date Published: 2007-09-12
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Good. Cover has shelf wear. Pages are clean and tight. (tpu) read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hillside Books ,
LA,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: FaithWords
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
All Books For Less ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: FaithWords
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Book Closeouts ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: FaithWords
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: New. 0446581798 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: FaithWords
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Good. 0446581798 Standard used condition-Same quality you would find in your local bookstore. This is a new unread book that received the above wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Unusual Suspect
by
Baldwin, Stephen/Tabb, Mark
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: FTHWD
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: VG: shelfwear, slight cover curl. read more
The Unusual Suspect
by
Baldwin, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Date Published: 9/1/2007
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: New. Biographies & Autobiographies. read more
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen, Tabb, Mark
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen; Tabb, Mark
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: FaithWords
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Fine. 0446581798 remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BrendaBoorBooks ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect
by
Baldwin, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: BRAND NEW. 0446581798. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Stephen Baldwin~Mark Tabb
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: FaithWords
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcor
by
Baldwin, Stephen And Tabb, Mark
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Pub
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: Baldwin explains why he compares his new life of faith to jumping out of an airplane without a parachute, and he calls on readers to take the plunge. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen, Tabb, Mark
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Faithwords
Date Published: Jan 1 2007
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: As New. 0446581798. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Unusual Suspect: My Calling to the New Hardcore Movement of Faith
by
Baldwin, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Faithwords
Date Published: Jan 1 2007
ISBN-13: 9780446581790
ISBN: 0446581798
Description: New. 0446581798. NEW unread copy, May have light shelf wear. Ships Within 24 Hours. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.