» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
Rich Dads Retire Young, Retire Rich: How to Get Rich and Stay Rich Forever! (Rich Dad's Advisors Series) used book

Rich Dads Retire Young, Retire Rich: How to Get Rich and Stay Rich Forever! (Rich Dad's Advisors Series)

by Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £2.32

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ad Donker Publishers Date Published: 2002/02/22 ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Used-Good. No inscriptions, pages good, Spine uncreased, First printing January, 2002. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jon Brown Trading, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich: How to Get Rich Quickly and Stay Rich Forever!

by Kiyosaki, Robert T, And Lechter, Sharon L, C.P. A other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 01/2002 ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Lechter, Sharon L. other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 1/15/2002 ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Very Good. 0446678430 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 19G. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Business Plus ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki~Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Business Plus ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Good. May have price sticker on front. Some wear to cover and edges, otherwise good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Azulio, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Business Plus ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Business Plus ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Business Plus ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Business Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Acceptable. Cover worn Used-Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Lechter, Sharon L. other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Business Plus ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Good. 0446678430 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Lechter, Sharon L. other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Business Plus ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Fair. 0446678430 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Good. Good shape, medium wear. Cover creased and curled. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Discount Books, NV, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Good. Normal wear--cover corners bent, page edges slightly dirty, some page corners bent 100% Money Back Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, ID, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Reader copy. ACCEPTABLE FIRST PRINTING PAPERBACK COPY WITH SMALL TEAR TO FRONT COVER. 100% CUSTOMER SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: DryRag, FL, USA

Reliability: Average

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich: How to Get Rich Quickly and Stay Rich Forever! used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich: How to Get Rich Quickly and Stay Rich Forever!

by Kiyosaki, Robert T, and Lechter, Sharon L, C.P.A. other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. Rich Dad's (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: cleonard, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki; Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2002-01-15 ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: text book recycle, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki; Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2002-01-15 ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Fair. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: text book recycle, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £5.70

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Lechter, Sharon L. other copies of this book

price: £5.79

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 1/15/2002 ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Fair. 0446678430 SOFTCOVER, FAIR CONDITION WITH EXTERIOR WEAR, PAGES CLEAN WITH NO HIGHLIGHTING/UNDERLINING/MARKS, BINDING TIGHT, STILL USEFUL. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: ab bookco, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich used book

Rich Dad's Retire Young, Retire Rich

by Robert T. Kiyosaki other copies of this book

price: £5.88

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446678438 ISBN: 0446678430

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2002. Paperback. 1st Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 6: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.