Your search: Books » ISBN: 044843136X
(19 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
It's a Strawberry World
by
Grosset & Dunlap (Creator), And Si Artists
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
Date Published: 03/2003
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Sticker book. 16 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
It's a Strawberry World
by
Grosset & Dunlap (Manufactured By), And Si Artists
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: 1/2 Leather
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
Date Published: 03/2003
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 16 p.; 0.23" x 11.20" x 8.44". read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
It's a Strawberry World (Strawberry Shortcake)
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: Fine. 044843136X Looks like an unread copy in like new condition. Pages are clean and not marred by marks. WITH SHELF WEAR. HAS REMAINDER MARK. read more
It's a Strawberry World (Sticker Stories)
by
Marga Querol~Celestino Santanach
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
It's a Strawberry World (Strawberry Shortcake)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
Date Published: 2003-03-31
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more
It's a Strawberry World
by
Grosset & Dunlap (Creator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: SI Artists. Good. Trade paperback (US). Sticker book. 16 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
It's a Strawberry World
by
Grosset & Dunlap (Creator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: SI Artists. Good. Trade paperback (US). Sticker book. 16 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
It's a Strawberry World (Strawberry Shortcake)
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: Fine. 044843136X Looks like an unread copy in near perfect condition. Pages are clean and not marred by marks. read more
It's a Strawberry World (Strawberry Shortcake)
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: Fine. 044843136X Looks like an unread copy in near perfect condition. Pages are clean and not marred by marks. read more
It's a Strawberry World (Strawberry Shortcake)
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: Fine. 044843136X Looks like an unread copy in near perfect condition. Pages are clean and not marred by marks. read more
It's a Strawberry World (Strawberry Shortcake)
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: Very Good. 044843136X Copy has been read but remains in nice & clean condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or high-lighting. Spine is tight; a clean read. WITH SHELF WEAR. HAS REMAINDER MARK. read more
It's a Strawberry World
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: New. NEW BOOK UNREAD. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
theliteraryshop ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Sticker Stories It's a Strawberry World
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: New. NEW BOOK UNREAD. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
theliteraryshop ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
It's a Strawberry World (Strawberry Shortcake)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: New. 044843136X NEW! Light Shelf Wear, NO Remainder Marks-Ships Daily! Delivery Confirmation Email Sent With Every Order! read more
It's a Strawberry World (Strawberry Shortcake)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: Good. 044843136X Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
It's a Strawberry World (Strawberry Shortcake)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: New. 044843136X Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
It's a Strawberry World (Sticker Stories)
by
Stories Sticker
other copies of this book
Ships from
IRELAND
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: Acceptable. 2003 Paperback. 32pp. Cover slightly stained. Keywords: "Young Adult, Picture Books, Fiction, General" Not a first edition copy. All books in stock. We ship daily from our warehouse. Over 200, 000 customers served online! Our feedback reflects our service...."Fast delivery, great seller", "Fantastic, came right away and was in perfect condition--thanks! " read more
It's a Strawberry World (Strawberry Shortcake)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
It's a Strawberry World (Strawberry Shortcake)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780448431369
ISBN: 044843136X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.