» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
My First Words used book

My First Words

other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: Ruppert, Larry, and Enik, Ted, and SI Artists. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Lift-the-flap book. 10 p. Contains: Illustrations. Dick and Jane. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

My First Words used book

My First Words

other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: Ruppert, Larry, and Enik, Ted, and SI Artists. Fine. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Lift-the-flap book. 10 p. Contains: Illustrations. Dick and Jane. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

My First Words used book

My First Words

other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: Ruppert, Larry, and Enik, Ted, and SI Artists. Fine. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Lift-the-flap book. 10 p. Contains: Illustrations. Dick and Jane. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

My First Words used book

My First Words

other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: Ruppert, Larry, and Enik, Ted, and SI Artists. Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Lift-the-flap book. 10 p. Contains: Illustrations. Dick and Jane. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Discover Books Ltd., WA, USA

Reliability: High

My First Words (Dick and Jane) used book

My First Words (Dick and Jane)

other copies of this book

price: £6.47

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: VERY GOOD. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

My First Words (Dick and Jane) new book

My First Words (Dick and Jane)

other copies of this book

price: £6.66

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: BOARD BOOK Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: New. 0448445727 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

My First Words (Dick and Jane) new book

My First Words (Dick and Jane)

other copies of this book

price: £6.72

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: BOARD BOOK Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: New. 0448445727 New from the publisher-has remainder mark. Ships within 1 business day. Your 100% satisfaction is our guarantee! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

My First Words new book

My First Words

other copies of this book

price: £6.81

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: Ruppert, Larry, and Enik, Ted, and SI Artists. New. No dust jacket. New book. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Lift-the-flap book. 10 p. Contains: Illustrations. Dick and Jane. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Newman Marketing, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

My First Words (Dick and Jane) new book

My First Words (Dick and Jane)

by Ruppert, Larry other copies of this book

price: £9.31

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H BOARD BOOKS Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

My First Words (Dick and Jane) new book

My First Words (Dick and Jane)

by Ruppert, Larry other copies of this book

price: £9.31

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H BOARD BOOKS Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

My First Words (Dick and Jane) new book

My First Words (Dick and Jane)

by Ruppert, Larry other copies of this book

price: £9.31

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H BOARD BOOKS Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Dick and Jane My First Words used book

Dick and Jane My First Words

by Grosset & Dunlap other copies of this book

price: £10.14

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Penguin Group (USA) Incorporate Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: Very Good+ Generally VG+ condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Bin, Inc, OR, USA

Reliability: High

My First Words (Dick and Jane) new book

My First Words (Dick and Jane)

other copies of this book

price: £10.50

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: BOARD BOOK Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: New. 0448445727. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ezekial Books, LLC, NH, USA

Reliability: Best

My First Words (Dick and Jane) used book

My First Words (Dick and Jane)

other copies of this book

price: £11.53

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: Good. 0448445727 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

My First Words (Dick and Jane) new book

My First Words (Dick and Jane)

other copies of this book

price: £13.41

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: New. 0448445727 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

My First Words (Dick and Jane) used book

My First Words (Dick and Jane)

other copies of this book

price: £33.37

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

My First Words (Dick and Jane) new book

My First Words (Dick and Jane)

other copies of this book

price: £39.69

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780448445724 ISBN: 0448445727

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.