-
1. Prehistory of the Ayacucho Basin, Peru-Volume II. Excavations and Chronology / Richard S. Macneish [Et Al. ] – Hardcover (1981)
by Macneish, Richard S. [Et Al. ]
$46.75
List price:$60.00
You save: $13.25 (22%)Description: 2. pp. 279. Abundantly illustrated with maps and charts etc....
Show details -
2. Prehistory of the Ayacucho Basin, Peru Vol. II: Excavations and Chronology – Hardcover (1981)
by Macneish, Richard S.
$19.50
List price:$60.00
You save: $40.50 (68%)Description: Like New. 1981. Hardcover. Fine.
Show details -
3. Prehistory of the Ayacucho Basin, Peru Vol. II: Excavations and Chronology – Hardcover (1981)
by Macneish, Richard S.
$19.50
List price:$60.00
You save: $40.50 (68%)Description: Very Good. 1981. Hardcover. Very Good.
Show details -
4. Prehistory of the Ayacucho Basin, Peru. Volume 2. Excavations and Chronology – Hardcover (1981)
by Multiple Authors
$29.00
List price:$60.00
You save: $31.00 (52%)Description: Hardback. First Printing. Very Good Condition in a Very Good...
Show details -
5. Prehistory of the Ayacucho Basin, Peru. Volume II, Excavations and Chronology – Hardcover (1981)
by Macneish, Richard S.; Angel Cook, Luis Lumbreras, Robert Vierra, Antoinette Nelken-Terner
$29.50
List price:$60.00
You save: $30.50 (51%)Description: Fine in J Near Fine jacket. 4to Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine...
Show details -
6. Prehistory of the Ayacucho Basin, Peru. Volume II: Excavations and Chronolo – Hardcover (1981)
by Multiple Authors
$31.00
List price:$60.00
You save: $29.00 (48%)Description: ISBN 0-472-04907-0. Oversized, Heavy, Hardback. Very Good...
Show details -
7. Prehistory of the Ayacucho Basin, Peru Volume II Excavations and Chronology – Hardcover (1981)
by Macneish (Richard S. ) Et Al
$32.00
List price:$60.00
You save: $28.00 (47%)Description: Very good in worn dustwrapper. 279pp, b/w illustrations. quarto...
Show details -
8. Prehistory of the Ayacucho Basin, Peru Volume II, Excavations and Chronology – Hardcover (1981)
by Richard S. Macneish, Angel Cook, Luis Lumbreras, Robert Vierra, Antoinette Nelken-Terner
$37.00
List price:$60.00
You save: $23.00 (38%)Description: ISBN 9780472049073. Hardcover copy in near fine condition with...
Show details -
9. Prehistory of the Ayacucho Basin, Peru: Excavations and Chronology – Hardcover (1981)
by Macneish, Richard S. (Volume 2)
$38.50
List price:$60.00
You save: $21.50 (36%)Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. Size: 4to-over 9; 8 3/4" X 11 1/4"....
Show details -
10. Prehistory of the Ayacucho Basin, Peru Vol. II: Excavations and Chronology – Hardcover (1981)
by Macneish, Richard S.
$41.00
List price:$60.00
You save: $19.00 (32%)Description: Very Good/Very Good. 0472049070 former owner's name front...
Show details






