|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Good. 055357535X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Good. Nice Copy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Moriahbookstore,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: 1992. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS PAPERBACK; Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. read more
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: 1992. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: 1992. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. read more
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: 1992. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. read more
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Very Good. Slight shelf wear wtih slight warping. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Good. 055357535X May show signs of shelf wear. May show wear in spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Good. CDincluded}{Condition Text) read more
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1992-01-01
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Good. *** Paperback in Good + condition. Binding secure, pages clean. No previous owner names. Creasing to cover, some edgewear. *** read more
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. Book is in excellent condition. Cover has some light edge wear. Pages are clean, binding is tight. We ship daily, Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
RedChair Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Very Good. 055357535X May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553575354
ISBN: 055357535X
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Stories of Eva Luna
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
|