» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £2.08

Ships from N.I., UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: Fair. 0590386212 Cover is worn around edges-dispatched next working day. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Spinetinglers, N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance!

by Itsy Bitsy Entertainment Company other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: Poor. No Jacket. Board Book, Corners Worn/Frayed/Missing, Sticker Front Cover, Text Is Unmarked, Reading Copy ONLY. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) new book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 10/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: New. 0590386212 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZF18. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

by Itsy Bitsy Entertainment Company~Dana Thompson~Del Thompson other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

by Itsy Bitsy Entertainment Company~Dana Thompson~Del Thompson other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

by Dana Thompson Del Thompson Itsy Bitsy Entertainment Company other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: Acceptable. May have library marks/stickers. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: Good. Color Photographs / Has library marks or stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: Good. HARDCOVER cover has slight shelf wear book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

by Dana Thompson Del Thompson Itsy Bitsy Entertainment Company other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance!

by Itsy Bitsy Entertainment Company other copies of this book

price: £6.12

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Edges Lightly Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance!

by Scholastic Books other copies of this book

price: £6.49

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: Thompson Brothers. Very good. No dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 24 p. Contains: Illustrations. Teletubbies. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Steve Tabor, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance!

by Itsy Bitsy Entertainment Company other copies of this book

price: £7.85

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board Book Publisher: Scholastic, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: Very Good. Dampstains within book, light edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance!

by Itsy Bitsy Entertainment Company other copies of this book

price: £8.19

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board Book Publisher: Scholastic, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance!

by Itsy Bitsy Entertainment Company other copies of this book

price: £8.54

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board Book Publisher: Scholastic, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: Good+ Scratches on front and back covers, light edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £10.24

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780590386210 ISBN: 0590386212

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies) used book

Teletubbies Like to Dance! (Teletubbies)

other copies of this book

price: £12.63

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.