Your search: Books » ISBN: 0590481355
(113 available copies)
Page 1 of 5
I Spy School Days: a Book of Picture Riddles
by
Marzollo, Jean, And Wick, Walter (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
I Spy School Days: a Book of Picture Riddles
by
Marzollo, Jean, And Wick, Walter (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
I Spy School Days: a Book of Picture Riddles
by
Marzollo, Jean, And Wick, Walter (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles
by
Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles
by
Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles
by
Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles
by
Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles
by
Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles
by
Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
I Spy School Days (I Spy)
by
Jean Marzollo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cartwheel
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
I Spy School Days (I Spy)
by
Jean Marzollo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cartwheel
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
I Spy School Days (I Spy)
by
Jean Marzollo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cartwheel
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
I Spy School Days (I Spy)
by
Jean Marzollo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cartwheel
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
I Spy School Days (I Spy)
by
Jean Marzollo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cartwheel
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
I Spy School Days (I Spy)
by
Jean Marzollo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cartwheel
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
I Spy School Days (I Spy)
by
Jean Marzollo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cartwheel
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
I Spy School Days (I Spy)
by
Jean Marzollo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cartwheel
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
I Spy School Days (I Spy)
by
Jean Marzollo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cartwheel
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
I Spy School Days
by
Jean Marzollo
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners. Spine has wear at edges. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Thrift It ,
DC,
USA
Reliability:
I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles
by
Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles
by
Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles
by
Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
I Spy School Days
by
Jean Marzollo
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cartwheel
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Has previous owner's inscription inside page. read more
I Spy School Days (I Spy)
by
Jean Marzollo
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cartwheel
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
I Spy School Days (I Spy)
by
Jean Marzollo
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cartwheel
ISBN-13: 9780590481359
ISBN: 0590481355
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.