» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
I Spy School Days: a Book of Picture Riddles used book

I Spy School Days: a Book of Picture Riddles

by Marzollo, Jean, And Wick, Walter (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 09/1995 ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days: a Book of Picture Riddles used book

I Spy School Days: a Book of Picture Riddles

by Marzollo, Jean, And Wick, Walter (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 09/1995 ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days: a Book of Picture Riddles used book

I Spy School Days: a Book of Picture Riddles

by Marzollo, Jean, And Wick, Walter (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 09/1995 ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles used book

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles

by Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles used book

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles

by Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles used book

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles

by Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles used book

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles

by Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles used book

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles

by Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles used book

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles

by Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days (I Spy) used book

I Spy School Days (I Spy)

by Jean Marzollo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cartwheel ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days (I Spy) used book

I Spy School Days (I Spy)

by Jean Marzollo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cartwheel ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days (I Spy) used book

I Spy School Days (I Spy)

by Jean Marzollo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cartwheel ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days (I Spy) used book

I Spy School Days (I Spy)

by Jean Marzollo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cartwheel ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days (I Spy) used book

I Spy School Days (I Spy)

by Jean Marzollo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cartwheel ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days (I Spy) used book

I Spy School Days (I Spy)

by Jean Marzollo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cartwheel ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days (I Spy) used book

I Spy School Days (I Spy)

by Jean Marzollo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cartwheel ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days (I Spy) used book

I Spy School Days (I Spy)

by Jean Marzollo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cartwheel ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days (I Spy) used book

I Spy School Days (I Spy)

by Jean Marzollo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cartwheel ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days used book

I Spy School Days

by Jean Marzollo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners. Spine has wear at edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles used book

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles

by Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles used book

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles

by Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles used book

I Spy School Days: A Book of Picture Riddles

by Marzollo, Jean, and Wick, Walter (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 33 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days used book

I Spy School Days

by Jean Marzollo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cartwheel Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Has previous owner's inscription inside page. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Border Marketplace, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

I Spy School Days (I Spy) used book

I Spy School Days (I Spy)

by Jean Marzollo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cartwheel ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

I Spy School Days (I Spy) used book

I Spy School Days (I Spy)

by Jean Marzollo other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cartwheel ISBN-13: 9780590481359 ISBN: 0590481355

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.