» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 10   change currency
sort by
Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation) used book

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation)

by Michael Jan Friedman other copies of this book

price: £1.99

Ships from CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goldstone Books, CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Reunion used book

Reunion

by Michael Jan Friedman other copies of this book

price: £2.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: hardback Publisher: Simon & Schuster-Pocket Books Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Fine copy in a fine dustwrapper. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Fantastic Literature Limited, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

Star Trek the Next Generation-Reunion used book

Star Trek the Next Generation-Reunion

by Friedman, Michael J other copies of this book

price: £3.20

Ships from BERKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd impression. Binding: Hardback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Cloth, spined boards, F/F. 343pp, a nice fine copy. One of Picard crew is accused of Murder. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Eastleach Books, BERKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Star Trek: Reunion used book

Star Trek: Reunion

by Friedman, Michael Jan other copies of this book

price: £3.59

Ships from NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Reunion (Star Trek the Next Generation) used book

Reunion (Star Trek the Next Generation)

by Friedman, Michael Jan other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Usual library stamps and markings inside, but pages crisp, clean in VG condition. First blank page has been removed. DJ has mylar cover and is in good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Star Trek Next Generation (Unnumbered). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books from RC and Dee, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation) used book

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation)

by Michael Jan Friedman other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Acceptable. EX-LIBRARY; used item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks Satisfaction Guaranteed. Most orders ship same day. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: KH Entertainment, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Reunion used book

Reunion

by Friedman, Michael Jan, and Stern, Dave (Editor) other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: FIRST POCKET BOOKS HARDCOVER PRINTING Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER-FINE CONDITION-NEW CONDITION. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Star Trek Next Generation (Unnumbered). Audience: General/trade. HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER-FINE CONDITION-NEW CONDITION. FIRST POCKET BOOKS HARDCOVER PRINTING. NUMBER LINE-10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. F-Friedman, Michael Jan, 1991, Pocket Books. Adventure; Blind; Books and reading; Fiction; Science Fiction; Star Trek fiction. MAILS QUICKLY read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation) used book

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation)

by Friedman, Michael Jan other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Good. Hardcover; dust jacket ripped and worn at edges, no writing in text; RTB477. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RTB Enterprises of STL, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Reunion used book

Reunion

by Friedman, Michael Jan, and Stern, Dave (Editor) other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from MS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Never Read. Light rubbing to jacket. No Writing. No Highlighting. Like New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Star Trek Next Generation (Unnumbered). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: DniproBooks, MS, USA

Reliability: Best

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation) used book

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation)

by Friedman, Michael Jan other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Fine. 0671748084 First Pocket book hardcover Printing, November 1991. Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Reunion used book

Reunion

by Friedman, Michael Jan, and Stern, Dave (Editor) other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Fine. No dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Star Trek Next Generation (Unnumbered). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gladewater Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Reunion used book

Reunion

by Friedman, Michael Jan other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Good Reading Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Flights of Fantasy, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation) used book

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation)

by Friedman, Michael Jan other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Very Good. 0671748084. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: amy schwisow, NE, USA

Reliability: Best

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation) used book

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation)

other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Good. Has Just Barely--> Binding Slight Slant, excellent shape, Have library marks or stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation) used book

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation)

by Friedman, Michael Jan other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Very Good. 0671748084 1991-1st Pocket BksEdition/Printing; HB/DJ all VG; Near New; Nice clean/bright/unmarked text; Guaranteed/Reliable/Trusted/Dealer; Ships Fast. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bevs Busy Bee Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Star Trek, the Next Generation: Reunion used book

Star Trek, the Next Generation: Reunion

by Friedman, Michael Jan other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Manatee Creative, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation) used book

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation)

by Michael Jan Friedman other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Picard is reunited with his former crew from his twenty-two year voyage on the USS Stargazer, on a fantastic adventure that takes the Enterprise into the heart of the Romulan empire. Thanks for your business! Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cathy's Half Price Books, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation) used book

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation)

by Michael Jan Friedman other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Good in Good jacket. Thanks for your business! Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cathy's Half Price Books, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Reunion used book

Reunion

by Friedman, Michael Jan other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Good. No Jacket. Ex-Library. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Dark blue boards with black spine and red lettering; some soil on boards and edges; jacket had been glued on and there is residual glue on the endpages; text is clean and tight, but beginning to yellow. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book and Spy, PA, USA

Reliability: Average

Reunion used book

Reunion

by Friedman, Michael Jan, and Stern, Dave (Editor) other copies of this book

price: £4.96

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Star Trek Next Generation (Unnumbered). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Dusty Cover, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Reunion used book

Reunion

by Friedman, Michael Jan, and Stern, Dave (Editor) other copies of this book

price: £4.96

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, never read, slight shelf wear to dust jacket, stk #2322qmo6. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Star Trek Next Generation (Unnumbered). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Next Generation: Reunion used book

Star Trek Next Generation: Reunion

by Friedman, Michael Jan other copies of this book

price: £4.96

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket, NY Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Very Good in Fine jacket. Enterprise ventures deep into Romulan space in search of clues to an old mystery. Hardcover, 343 pages; tight; no markings; wee hint of age-tanning; hardly any wear to book or dj except old price tags on dj and endpaper. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Butterfield House, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Reunion: Star Trek the Next Generation used book

Reunion: Star Trek the Next Generation

by Friedman, Michael Jan other copies of this book

price: £4.96

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Near Fine in Very Good jacket. Light edge wear, shelf rubbing, 3rd printing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Brown's Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation) By Friedman, Michael Jan used book

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation) By Friedman, Michael Jan

by Michael Jan Friedman other copies of this book

price: £5.26

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1991-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Good. Stated: First Printing with full numberline. A former library book (in G+ / VG-condition or better) in protective mylar cover with the usual library markings. Clean inside and out, binding is tight and sound. Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BD Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation) used book

Reunion (Star Trek: the Next Generation)

by Michael Jan Friedman other copies of this book

price: £5.54

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671748081 ISBN: 0671748084

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pilkington & Sons, PA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 10: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.