Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13:9780671748081ISBN:0671748084
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780671748081ISBN:0671748084
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Usual library stamps and markings inside, but pages crisp, clean in VG condition. First blank page has been removed. DJ has mylar cover and is in good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Star Trek Next Generation (Unnumbered). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Star Trek
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780671748081ISBN:0671748084
Description: Acceptable. EX-LIBRARY; used item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks Satisfaction Guaranteed. Most orders ship same day. read more
Edition: FIRST POCKET BOOKS HARDCOVER PRINTING
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780671748081ISBN:0671748084
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER-FINE CONDITION-NEW CONDITION. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Star Trek Next Generation (Unnumbered). Audience: General/trade. HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER-FINE CONDITION-NEW CONDITION. FIRST POCKET BOOKS HARDCOVER PRINTING. NUMBER LINE-10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. F-Friedman, Michael Jan, 1991, Pocket Books. Adventure; Blind; Books and reading; Fiction; Science Fiction; Star Trek fiction. MAILS QUICKLY read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780671748081ISBN:0671748084
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Never Read. Light rubbing to jacket. No Writing. No Highlighting. Like New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Star Trek Next Generation (Unnumbered). Audience: General/trade. read more
Description: Fine. 0671748084 First Pocket book hardcover Printing, November 1991. Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more
Description: Very Good. 0671748084 1991-1st Pocket BksEdition/Printing; HB/DJ all VG; Near New; Nice clean/bright/unmarked text; Guaranteed/Reliable/Trusted/Dealer; Ships Fast. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Star Trek
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780671748081ISBN:0671748084
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Picard is reunited with his former crew from his twenty-two year voyage on the USS Stargazer, on a fantastic adventure that takes the Enterprise into the heart of the Romulan empire. Thanks for your business! Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780671748081ISBN:0671748084
Description: Good. No Jacket. Ex-Library. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Dark blue boards with black spine and red lettering; some soil on boards and edges; jacket had been glued on and there is residual glue on the endpages; text is clean and tight, but beginning to yellow. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780671748081ISBN:0671748084
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, never read, slight shelf wear to dust jacket, stk #2322qmo6. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Star Trek Next Generation (Unnumbered). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket, NY
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780671748081ISBN:0671748084
Description: Very Good in Fine jacket. Enterprise ventures deep into Romulan space in search of clues to an old mystery. Hardcover, 343 pages; tight; no markings; wee hint of age-tanning; hardly any wear to book or dj except old price tags on dj and endpaper. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Star Trek
Date Published: 1991-11-01
ISBN-13:9780671748081ISBN:0671748084
Description: Good. Stated: First Printing with full numberline. A former library book (in G+ / VG-condition or better) in protective mylar cover with the usual library markings. Clean inside and out, binding is tight and sound. Buy with confidence! read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.