» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Ultimatum

by Richard Rohmer other copies of this book

price: £2.02

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Good. ISBN 0671788868 [Book Condition: Good] read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Munnbooks Limited, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

used book

Ultimatum

by Richard Rohmer other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bound & Determined, MN, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Untimatum

by Rohmer, Richard other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Book Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Good. Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, Binding Tight, Unmarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore-Online Since '99 ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: OLD RANCH BOOKS, NM, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Ultimatum

by Rohmer, Richard other copies of this book

price: £5.54

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Light shelf wear. Solid copy with clean pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Johnny's Used Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ultimatum

by Richard Rohmer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1975-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Good. Good reading copy. Spine creased. Cover worn. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dreamalot Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ultimatum

by Richard Rohmer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ultimatum

by Richard Rohmer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Ultimatum

by Richard Rohmer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimatum used book

Ultimatum

by Rohmer, Richard H., and Garrido, Hector other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1974 ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. 222 p. : ill, 18 cm. above avg. condition, no crease or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: rick roden, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ultimatum

by Rohmer, Richard other copies of this book

price: £5.85

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Good. 0671788868 books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ultimatum

by Rohmer, Richard other copies of this book

price: £5.88

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: April 1, 1975 ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Ultimatum

by Rohmer, Richard other copies of this book

price: £6.32

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: S Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket, New York Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Fair-Cheap Reading Copy. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall Some creasing, some nicks to covers. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: First Avenue Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Ultimatum

by Rohmer, Richard other copies of this book

price: £6.48

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: April 1, 1975 ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Good. Non-Classifiable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Ultimatum

by Rohmer, Richard H., and Garrido, Hector other copies of this book

price: £6.81

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1974 ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Good in very good dust jacket. 222 p. : ill, maps; 18 cm. Includes: Illustrations, Maps. Fourth printing. Front cover illustration by Hector Garrido. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RenBooks, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ultimatum

by Rohmer, Richard H., and Garrido, Hector other copies of this book

price: £6.81

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1974 ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 222 p. : ill, maps; 18 cm. Includes: Illustrations, Maps. 3RD PRINT, 1975. PAPERBACK, G+ CLEAN THROUGHOUT, NOT A LIBRAY N NO MARKINGS. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: reborn books, NY, USA

Reliability: Poor

used book

Ultimatum [Paperback] By Rohmer, Richard H.; Garrido, Hector

by Richard Rohmer other copies of this book

price: £7.74

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1975-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Good. Pbb used wear, SUPER COPY ~ 8/26 A~ BE SWEET TO EACH OTHER. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cat Starr Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Ultimatum

by Richard Rohmer other copies of this book

price: £7.74

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1975-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Very Good. 1726 CODE # blue pbb used fine copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cat Starr Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Ultimatum

by Rohmer, Richard H.; Garrido, Hector other copies of this book

price: £11.02

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Reader copy. Binding: PaperbackCondition: Used; Very GoodDescription: 0671788868 paperback copy, ships immed guaranteed. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Dolphinbookshop, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Average

used book

Ultimatum

other copies of this book

price: £22.91

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671788865 ISBN: 0671788868

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.