Your search: Books » ISBN: 0679412476
(252 available copies)
Page 1 of 11
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, and Schaetzle, Bud, and Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: First edition. Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Nice hard cover, lightly read, acetate over dust jacket, light water mark on back of dust jacket, library stamps & stickers, stk #2511o8. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, and Schaetzle, Bud, and Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R A Cobb ,
OK,
USA
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Naomi Judd
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Naomi Judd
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardbound
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: 1st Edition Like New-Previously Owned. Hardcover. First Edition. read more
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Like New in Like New jacket. Light soiling to cloth spine, slight rubbing to dj, otherwise fine. Photos. 2nd printing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Jaguar 10 Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Naomi Judd
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Good. read more
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi; Schaetzle, Bud
other copies of this book
Ships from
ID,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. DJ has light wear, small tears, a few small stains. Book has some shelf wear, spine tilit. 546 p.; 1.98" x 9.54" x 6.51"., Photos read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Friends ,
ID,
USA
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-679-41247-6 Ex-Library. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi/Schaetzle, Bud
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-679-41247-6 Ex-Library First Edition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Acceptable. read more
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Like new in very good dust jacket.; 1st edition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi; Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: New York, NY, U.S.A. : Random House Adult Trade Publishing Group, 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Hardcover, Dust Jacket, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding light shelf wear, bright and glossy. read more
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Naomi Judd
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993-11-23
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Good in Good jacket. DJ with wearing rubbing chipping and overall well used. Spine solid and undamaged. Boards with rubbing to all edges and corners bumped. Interior with all pages intact complete and sound with no markings to any text pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Barn ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, and Schaetzle, Bud, and Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, and Schaetzle, Bud, and Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dusty Cover ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Number Line: 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 546 Pages. Measures: 6-1/4" x 9-1/2" Clean, tight copy with no writings or markings. Not an Ex-Library Book or Book Club Edition. Colorfully illustrated dust jacket. Includes numerous glossy photographs, Prologue, numerous Chapters, Epilogue, and a photograph and a brief biography of the author. Previous owner's bookplate inside. read more
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Good. 0679412476 some light wear on the cover, clean pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
D. Robson ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Good. 0679412476 some light wear on the cover, clean pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
D. Robson ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, and Schaetzle, Bud, and Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Edge wear on the Dj, a couple of bends on the boards and some wear to one corner. Looks like a 2nd printing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
ChapterOneBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. Dust Jacket shows some wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, and Schaetzle, Bud, and Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R A Cobb ,
OK,
USA
Reliability:
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi; Schaetzle, Bud
other copies of this book
Ships from
NE,
USA
Edition: First Edition (stated)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books, New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Photographs. Fine in Fine jacket. Fine/Fine 0679412476 Appears unread. Clean, tight and unmarked. read more
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good in Fine jacket. Inscription, otherwise like new. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
books n more ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.