» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, And Soto, Sonia (Translated other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 03/1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, And Soto, Sonia (Translated other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 03/1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, And Soto, Sonia (Translated other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 03/1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: stella books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte; Sonia Soto other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Vintage Date Published: 1998-03-17 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Very Good. Slight shelfwear, first page is wrinkled. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo; Soto, Sonia other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Vintage ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Very Good. 0679777547 Softcover book is in very good condition, mild shelf wear. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Arturo Perez-Reverte; Sonia Soto other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Vintage Date Published: 1998-03-17 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Good condition with some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Club Dumas used book

The Club Dumas

by Perez-Reverte, Arturo, and Soto, Sonia (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780679777540 ISBN: 0679777547

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 8: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.