-
1. Hell's Angel: the Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club – Hardcover (2000)
by Sonny Barger, Kent Zimmerman, Keith Zimmerman
$8.35
List price:$36.61
You save: $28.26 (77%)Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Book has some visible wear on the...
Show details -
2. Hell's Angel: the Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club – Hardcover (2000)
by Sonny Barger, Kent Zimmerman, Keith Zimmerman
$9.42
List price:$36.61
You save: $27.19 (74%)Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Minimal damage to cover and binding....
Show details -
3. Hell's Angel: the Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club – Hardcover (2000)
by Sonny Barger, Kent Zimmerman, Keith Zimmerman
$12.00
List price:$36.61
You save: $24.61 (67%)Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
4. Hell's Angel: the Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club – Hardcover (2000)
by Barger, Sonny; Zimmerman, Kent; Zimmerman, Keith
$13.31
List price:$36.61
You save: $23.30 (64%)Description: Very Good. 0688176933 Very Good Condition. Ships within 24...
Show details -
5. Hell's Angel: the Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club – Hardcover (2000)
by Sonny Barger, Kent Zimmerman, Keith Zimmerman
$13.99
List price:$36.61
You save: $22.62 (62%)Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
6. Hell's Angel: the Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club – Hardcover (05/2000)
by Barger, Sonny; Zimmerman, Kent; Zimmerman, Keith
$14.85
List price:$36.61
You save: $21.76 (59%)Description: New. NEW-It is Brand NEW and in its NEW dust cover. It is...
Show details -
7. Hell's Angel: the Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club – Hardcover (2000)
by Zimmerman, Keith, Zimmerman, Kent, Barger, Sonny
$14.99
List price:$36.61
You save: $21.62 (59%)Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
8. Hell's Angel: the Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club – Hardcover (2000)
by Barger, Ralph; Zimmerman, Keith; Zimmerman, Kent; Barger, Ralph "Sonny"
$24.50
List price:$36.61
You save: $12.11 (33%)Description: Fine/As New. 0688176933 259pp including the author's arrest...
Show details -
9. Hell's Angels. the Life and Time of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club – Hardcover (2000)
by Barger, Ralph 'Sonny' With Zimmerman, Keith & Kent
$26.93
List price:$36.61
You save: $9.68 (26%)Description: Very Good in Fine jacket. 8vo. viii, 259pp, bw ills. Or black...
Show details -
10. Hell's Angel: the Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club – Hardcover (2000)
by Barger, Ralph "Sonny" With Zimmerman, Keith And Kent
$27.00
List price:$36.61
You save: $9.61 (26%)Description: Fine in Fine dust jacket. 0688176933. Black and white...
Show details









