» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra, Msc other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 239 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £6.24

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Good. Good Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £6.85

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wiley Date Published: 3/7/2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Fine. 0696232219 Never used! Overstock from publisher with light wear to edges from shelving. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Book Outpost, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £7.55

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Fine. Lightly bumped corner tips of cover. Otherwise book is like new! Cover is super glossy & clean. Spine is UNcreased-tight & square. Pages are tight, clean, straight, & unmarked. Lg5. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: jenzbookbiz, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £7.97

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Wiley ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Good. 0696232219 24774O PB; spine smooth, text clean, cover has slight shelf wear w/small corner crease-allow up to 21 business days for standard USPS media m ai l. wt2lbpf. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book-Zombies, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £8.09

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Wiley ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Good. 0696232219 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £8.09

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Wiley ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Very Good. 0696232219 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £8.09

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Wiley ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Fair. 0696232219 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Damage on cover--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £10.17

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra, Msc other copies of this book

price: £10.60

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Meredith Corporation Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Spine straight w/o creases, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, covers/pgs flat w/sharp corners, very slight shelf wear. 239 numbered pgs., Audience: General/trade. Photos or other information available by e-mail. Daily orders/e-mail responses. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Check our feedback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Hand To Hand Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Semi Homemade Grilling-Bold Barbecue Flavors in a Flash, Nothing is From Scratch used book

Semi Homemade Grilling-Bold Barbecue Flavors in a Flash, Nothing is From Scratch

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £10.60

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Meredith 2006. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £11.66

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade® Grilling new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade® Grilling

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £11.82

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: BRAND NEW. 0696232219. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £12.08

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paper Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Very Good+ Generally VG+ condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Bin, Inc, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £12.46

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £13.86

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Meredith Books ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £15.26

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade Grilling new book

Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £15.45

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: New. Containing more than 120 recipes for grilled main dishes, simple sides, amazing desserts, and cooling cocktails, this cookbook partners perfectly with the grill. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £15.77

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006-03-28 ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780696232213. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Semi-Homemade Grilling used book

Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £15.79

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Meredith Books ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £16.62

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wiley Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade Grilling new book

Semi-Homemade Grilling

by Lee, Sandra, Msc other copies of this book

price: £17.06

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232213 ISBN: 0696232219

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 239 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.