» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade) used book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade)

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £6.74

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Acceptable. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BooksForGoodwillGetJobs, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade) used book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade)

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £6.74

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade) used book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade)

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £6.75

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Meredith Books ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade) used book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade)

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £6.75

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Meredith Books ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade) used book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade)

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £7.72

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 11/7/2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £8.04

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Wiley ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Good. 0696232634 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals used book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals

by Lee, Sandra, Msc other copies of this book

price: £8.05

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Near New-Nice Xlg Glossy Softcover Book, Some Shelfwear, Dings, Tight Binding, Crisp, Clean, Unmarked Text/Book, This Returned Unused Book is Price Reduced to Sell-Im2809C319. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 237 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Tedd or Roberta Powers, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £8.11

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wiley Date Published: 2006-10-16 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Very Good. Minor shelf/edge wear. Uncreased spine. In very good condition! Text clean & unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bound Matter, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals used book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £8.21

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Very Good. Very good copy with minor shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bananafish Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals used book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £9.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: MEREDITH BKS Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade) used book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade)

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £9.88

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006-11-07 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Very Good. Light handling wear to cover--# Sandra Lee is back with more fast and fabulous family-friendly recipe. # Sandra brings her Semi-Homemade cooking approach of 70 percent store-bought, 30 percent homemade to create super-quick meals in 20-minutes or less--from start to finish. # Irresistible recipes for main dishes, sides, appetizers, desserts and more are included along with a foolproof list of at-the-ready convenience foods to make dinners in a dash. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Soconik Books, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £9.90

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Fine. Like brand new. Prompt shipping. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Buddy, CA, USA

Reliability: Average

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals: Quick, Convenient, Mouthwatering Recipes That Taste Like They Were Made From Scratch used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals: Quick, Convenient, Mouthwatering Recipes That Taste Like They Were Made From Scratch

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £10.52

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals: Quick, Convenient, Mouthwatering Recipes That Taste Like They Were Made From Scratch used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals: Quick, Convenient, Mouthwatering Recipes That Taste Like They Were Made From Scratch

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £10.52

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £11.31

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £11.58

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade® 20-Minute Meals new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade® 20-Minute Meals

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £11.75

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: BRAND NEW. 0696232634. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals used book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £12.77

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paper Publisher: John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Very Good+ Generally VG+ condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Bin, Inc, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £13.73

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade) new book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade)

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £13.90

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals new book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £14.06

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: New York Times best-selling author Sandra Lee is back with more fast and fabulous family-friendly recipe. Sandra brings her Semi-Homemade cooking approach of 70 percent store-bought, 30 percent homemade to create super-quick meals in 20-minutes or le... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade) used book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade)

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £14.72

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Corporation Date Published: 07/11/2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £15.01

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wiley Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals, new book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals,

other copies of this book

price: £15.04

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: TextbookX, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade) new book

Semi-Homemade 20-Minute Meals (Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade)

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £15.40

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696232633 ISBN: 0696232634

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.