» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Magical Almanac 2007 used book

Magical Almanac 2007

by Llewellyn Staff other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications, UK Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Used; Very Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback. Very good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) new book

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £2.04

Ships from N.I., UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: New. 0738703273 New and in excellent condition-dispatched next working day from the UK. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Spinetinglers, N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Magical Almanac new book

Magical Almanac

by Llewellyn (Creator) other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2007 ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Llewellyn's Magical Almanac. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Booksets Ltd, SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: GOOD. USED Ex-Library Book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gibsons Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £6.33

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Very Good. 0738703273 May show signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) new book

2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £6.65

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: New. Boys and girls......Its Brand new. You know how to work this. Make it yours: ) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: shane_l_smith, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Llewellyn"s 2007 Magical Almanac (As new) used book

Llewellyn"s 2007 Magical Almanac (As new)

by Brielmaiser, K.M., ed & Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £10.21

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: FINE/Trade pb. The 2007 edition in excellent condition, which focuses on elemental magic. As-new, no marks, straight, bright. 2007, Llewellyn trade pb, 384 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: LANDS AWAY BOOKS, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £12.63

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Very Good. 0738703273 crsip tight paperback GIFT QUALITY. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Stone Cottage Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Very Good. 0738703273 Very Good Condition, Some Shelfwear, Ships Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Llewllyn's 2007 Magical Almanac new book

Llewllyn's 2007 Magical Almanac

by Barrette, Elizabeth, Nancy Bennett, Stephanie Rose Bird, Nina Lee Braden, Boudica, Neil Campbell, And Many More! other copies of this book

price: £7.51

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Worldwide, St. Paul, Minnesota U.S. A Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: New Unsold Copy. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. New Unsold Copy! Excellent Condition! A Year of Magical Days and Ways! Inform your magical practice and add variety to both seasonal and everyday rituals with the help of Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac. Over the years, this little treasury of folklore, recipes, myths, and meditations has become a trusted companion to practitioners of various magical paths.....384 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Quest Bookstore, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Llewllyn's 2007 Magical Almanac new book

Llewllyn's 2007 Magical Almanac

by Barrette, Elizabeth, Nancy Bennett, Stephanie Rose Bird, Nina Lee Braden, Boudica, Neil Campbell, And Many More! other copies of this book

price: £7.51

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Worldwide, St. Paul, Minnesota U.S. A Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: New Unsold Copy. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. New Unsold Copy! Excellent Condition! A Year of Magical Days and Ways! Inform your magical practice and add variety to both seasonal and everyday rituals with the help of Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac. Over the years, this little treasury of folklore, recipes, myths, and meditations has become a trusted companion to practitioners of various magical paths.....384 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Quest Bookstore, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £12.02

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0738703273 ISBN 13: 9780738703275 bk# 29.10. f8. NvL17. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

Llewellyn's 2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £12.63

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac) used book

2007 Magical Almanac (Llewellyn's Magical Almanac)

by Llewellyn other copies of this book

price: £23.48

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738703275 ISBN: 0738703273

Description: Like New ISBN 10: 0738703273 ISBN 13: 9780738703275 bk# 29.10. f8. NvL17. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.