|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Very Good. Hardback complete with dustcover, unclipped. rest All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Acceptable. Ships from the UK. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Good. Our aim is to create value for our customers through the provision of low cost, affordable products and an overall satisfying buying experience. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Brit Books,
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Good. Cover has some slight creases and slight fraying on edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008 [Hardcover] By Schott, Ben
other copies of this book
Ships from
SHROPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Very good. UNREAD but may have a crease or mark or minor imperfections. In stock-Sent fast from British booksellers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Booksets Ltd,
SHROPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008 [Hardcover] By Schott, Ben
other copies of this book
Ships from
SHROPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Very good. UNREAD but may have a crease or mark or minor imperfections. In stock-Sent fast from British booksellers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Booksets Ltd,
SHROPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008 [Hardcover] By Schott, Ben
other copies of this book
Ships from
SHROPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: New. In stock-Sent fast from British booksellers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Booksets Ltd,
SHROPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Good. Good, never read-books may have a tear, creasing, or other defect. Apart from this, good condition. No.1 BESTSELLERS-great prices, friendly customer service-usually dispatched within 24 hrs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bestsellers,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Good. Books are securely wrapped in jiffy-type bags and dispatched daily from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Daleside Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Very Good. Very good, never read-books may have a tear, creasing, or other small defect. Generally, very good condition. No.1 BESTSELLERS-great prices, friendly customer service-usually dispatched within 24 hrs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bestsellers,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Fine. Like new, never read-books may have a remainder mark, small tear, crease, or other minor defect. Apart from this, excellent condition. No.1 BESTSELLERS-great prices, friendly customer service-usually dispatched within 24 hrs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bestsellers,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Very Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. Established in 2004. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Minor bumping to edges and extremities. Next working day dispatch from the UK. Please contact us with any queries. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Orbiting Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
BRIDGEND,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Good. * BOOKS DISPATCHED WITHIN 24 HOURS * SATISFACTION GUARANTEED * ALL QUESTIONS ANSWERED PROMPTLY * SHIPPED FROM UK * USA DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS * SHIPPED FROM UK: USA & EUROPE SPECIALISTS DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS. read more
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Very Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. Established in 2004. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
HERTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: New. Brand new books, maps and cd's available immediately from a reputable and well rated UK bookseller; despatched promptly and reliably worldwide. read more
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Very Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Schott, Ben
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 2008th edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury
Date Published: 01/12/2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Good. 0747584699. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RENEGADE BOOKS LTD,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Fine. Cover artwork may differ; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Aardvark Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2008
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584698
ISBN: 0747584699
Description: Very Good in A few bumps to edges jacket. Bumping to edges and extremities, otherwise brand new & unread. Next working day dispatch from the UK. Please contact us with any queries. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Orbiting Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|