|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very Good. Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good in Good jacket. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott\'S Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Published by Bloomsbury Publishing PLC in 2006. Binding: Hardback with Dust jacket. Number of pages: 352. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #8492481 #37664 2BLU3-3 8492481 (H08-050) read more
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
CORNWA,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good in good jacket. The Books are shipped from Bodmin, Cornwall, UK. Any book can be returned for full credit, for any reason within 10 days of receipt. Clean tight book, cover little rubbed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookshop,
CORNWA,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. HEAVY ITEM PLEASE EMAIL FOR POSTAGE QUOTES OUTSIDE THE UK USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
SOUTH ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. Our books are dispatched from Bridgend, South Wales. Your Satisfaction Guarenteed. read more
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
SOUTH ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. Our books are dispatched from Bridgend, South Wales. Your Satisfaction Guarenteed. read more
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. Books are securely wrapped in jiffy-type bags and dispatched daily from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Daleside Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. SHIPPED FROM THE UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
forestmillbooks,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott\'S Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING PLC
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Published by Bloomsbury Publishing PLC in 2006. Dust jacket. Number of pages: 352. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #26324 3BLU4-D 8225261 (#H31-34) read more
|
|
Schotts Almanac 2007
by
Schott, Ben
other copies of this book
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Publisher: Bloomsbury
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0747584702. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Schott, Ben
other copies of this book
Ships from
IRELAND
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Bloomsbury
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: New Copy-Mint Condition (0747584702 ) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read Ireland,
IRELAND
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Schott, Ben
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 27/10/2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Schott, Ben
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 27/10/2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Schott, Ben
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 27/10/2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Schott, Ben
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 27/10/2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|