|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
BERKSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. A good reading copy which may have some limited wear. Orders are dispatched daily from the UK, supported by complete customer service. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Black & Lime Ltd,
BERKSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Fine. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very Good. Ink mark on cover EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: New. Perfect condition-Brand new. New**NEXT DAY POSTING**TRUSTWORTHY & RELIABLE SELLER**9780718828400. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
fnm books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. The dust cover of this book is missing. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Schott, Ben
other copies of this book
Ships from
EAST SUSSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very good. 2007 almanac in v good dustjacket, first edition, slight edgeware. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Charlie Howe,
EAST SUSSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. Our aim is to create value for our customers through the provision of low cost, affordable products and an overall satisfying buying experience. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Brit Books,
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Good. This is an EX-LIBRARY COPY. We only offer carefully selected, quality books, in this category. The normal stamps and labels may be present and the front flysheet has been tidily removed. The supplying library will benefit financially from your purchase. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very Good in very good-unclipped jacket. First Edition. 1st edition, 1st printing, unclipped dustcover, Dustcover has minor edge wear; Black cloth with white title lettering on spine; Hinges tight, binding sound and text clean; rest All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: New. read more
|
|
Schott's Almanac 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury
Date published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: New in New jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Brand new copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Zarak Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schott's Almanac: 2007
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
Schotts Almanac
by
Ben Schott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury, London
Date published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780747584704
ISBN: 0747584702
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|