Your search: Books » ISBN: 0760732051
(21 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Erling & Lincoln, Henry Haagensen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble Books
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Erling Haagensen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Good. This is a former library book with usual wear and/or markings * Average used book in good condition * read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Got Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Haagensen, Erling
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardback. No jacket. read more
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hardcover in nice jacket; light edg soiling and wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble Books
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Collectible-Very Good in Good jacket. FIRST EDITION hardcover; DJ Shelf Wear, sticker peel on fron of DJ; Pencil Price First Page; Tight Spine; Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Read It Again ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Haagensen, Erling; Lincoln, Henry
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Small tear to bottom edge of DJ. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
eBookman ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Erling Haagensen And Henry Lincoln
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble 2002
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: ISBN 0760732051. Hardback. Reprint edition. Very Good condition book, with slight bumps and rubs to cover corners, in a Very Good condition dustjacket with minor rubs and creases around its edges. Tight, sound, unmarked copy. read more
The Templars Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Haagensen, Erling And Lincoln, Henry
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Good in Fine jacket. Book. 8vo-over 7"-9" tall. Binding tight and square. Pages have highlights. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Earl The Pearls ,
OK,
USA
Reliability:
Templars Secret Island
by
Haagensen, Erling
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: BARNES & NOBLE BOOKS NY
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Good in very good dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Haagensen, Erling & Lincoln, Henry
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble Books, New York
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: As New in Very Good jacket. (2004) DUST JACKET NOTES: VG-/ Slight scuffing, edge wear and bumping. BOOK NOTES: AS NEW / Book has no apparent coverwear, inside crisp and clean with no markings. Buy with confidence. The only book you regret is the one you didn't buy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
CDP Books ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Templars Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure...
by
Erling & Lincoln, Henry Haagensen
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: 100% satisfaction guaranteed. No Remainder Mark, No Damage. Ship twice daily. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Shomco, inc. ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure...
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Fine; Collectible. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Free track! Satisfaction guarenteed! Fast ing! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookJoe ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Erling Haagensen And Henry Lincoln
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Edition: No Edition Stated
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Barnes & Noble, New York
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Near Fine in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Red with gold lettering, illustrated, 194 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bracken Books ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
Templars Secret Island
by
Haagensen, Erling
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: BARNES & NOBLE BOOKS NY
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Templars Secret Island
by
Haagensen, Erling
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: BARNES & NOBLE BOOKS NY
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Erling Haagensen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: New. Gift quality, Fine. Clean, unmarked pages. Good binding and cover. Hardcover and dust jacket. Ships daily. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sequitur Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Erling Haagensen and Henry Lincoln
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: New in new dust jacket. BRAND NEW. Never read or opened. No remainder mark. read more
The Templars' Secret Island. the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Haagensen, Erling; Lincoln, Henry
other copies of this book
Ships from
QLD,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: First Thus
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble Books., New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo. x, 194pp, index, appendix, diagrams, maps, col ills. Or red cloth in jacket. Looks at the links between the island of Bornholm in the Baltic Sea and the treasure of the Knights Templar. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lawrence Jones ,
QLD,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Erling Haagensen
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: New. New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ella's Closet ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
The Templars' Secret Island: the Knights, the Priest and the Treasure
by
Erling & Lincoln, Henry Haagensen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barnes & Noble Books, New York
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780760732052
ISBN: 0760732051
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.