» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker used book

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker

by Stoller, Debbie other copies of this book

price: £11.13

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780761139867 ISBN: 0761139869

Description: Fair. Dust Jacket Included. BB0. Ex-library hardback with identifiers. Binding cracked. Some pages loose. Moderate wear. Text pages are clean, unmarked. Jacket protected by plastic. All items are carefully and securely packed to insure they arrive in the advertised condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Crestview Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker used book

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker

by Debbie Stoller other copies of this book

price: £11.13

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780761139867 ISBN: 0761139869

Description: Good in Good jacket. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmans, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Stitch 'n Bitch Crochet: The Happy Hooker used book

Stitch 'n Bitch Crochet: The Happy Hooker

by Stoller, Debbie, and Dolan, John (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: £11.76

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780761139867 ISBN: 0761139869

Description: Yan, Adrienne. Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 292 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Carol Shaw, ME, USA

Reliability: not rated

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker used book

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker

by Stoller, Debbie other copies of this book

price: £12.88

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: February 20, 2006 ISBN-13: 9780761139867 ISBN: 0761139869

Description: Good. Crocheting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker new book

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker

by Stoller, Debbie other copies of this book

price: £13.58

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Workman Publishing ISBN-13: 9780761139867 ISBN: 0761139869

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker new book

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker

by Stoller, Debbie other copies of this book

price: £13.58

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Workman Publishing ISBN-13: 9780761139867 ISBN: 0761139869

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker new book

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker

by Stoller, Debbie other copies of this book

price: £13.58

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Workman Publishing ISBN-13: 9780761139867 ISBN: 0761139869

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker new book

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker

by Debbie Stoller other copies of this book

price: £15.89

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780761139867 ISBN: 0761139869

Description: New. Great Shape! May have a publisher remainder mark. 2006 Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker new book

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker

by Debbie Stoller other copies of this book

price: £30.05

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 2006-02-20 ISBN-13: 9780761139867 ISBN: 0761139869

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker new book

Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker

by Debbie Stoller other copies of this book

price: £36.43

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Workman Publishing Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780761139867 ISBN: 0761139869

Description: New. New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ella's Closet, AL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.