Your search: Books » ISBN: 0761139869
(10 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker
by
Stoller, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780761139867
ISBN: 0761139869
Description: Fair. Dust Jacket Included. BB0. Ex-library hardback with identifiers. Binding cracked. Some pages loose. Moderate wear. Text pages are clean, unmarked. Jacket protected by plastic. All items are carefully and securely packed to insure they arrive in the advertised condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Crestview Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker
by
Debbie Stoller
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780761139867
ISBN: 0761139869
Description: Good in Good jacket. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookmans ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Stitch 'n Bitch Crochet: The Happy Hooker
by
Stoller, Debbie, and Dolan, John (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780761139867
ISBN: 0761139869
Description: Yan, Adrienne. Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 292 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Carol Shaw ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker
by
Stoller, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
Date Published: February 20, 2006
ISBN-13: 9780761139867
ISBN: 0761139869
Description: Good. Crocheting. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pioneer Book ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker
by
Stoller, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Workman Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780761139867
ISBN: 0761139869
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker
by
Stoller, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Workman Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780761139867
ISBN: 0761139869
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker
by
Stoller, Debbie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Workman Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780761139867
ISBN: 0761139869
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker
by
Debbie Stoller
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780761139867
ISBN: 0761139869
Description: New. Great Shape! May have a publisher remainder mark. 2006 Hardcover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker
by
Debbie Stoller
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
Date Published: 2006-02-20
ISBN-13: 9780761139867
ISBN: 0761139869
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Stitch 'N Bitch Crochet: the Happy Hooker
by
Debbie Stoller
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Workman Publishing Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780761139867
ISBN: 0761139869
Description: New. New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ella's Closet ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.