» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 13   change currency
sort by
Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Heather Graham other copies of this book

price: £2.11

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Very Good. Rapid dispatch with careful packaging. We're a friendly and helpful family company, please get in touch if you need any help. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hurley Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly used book

Killing Kelly

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 03/2006 ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 408 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Heather Graham other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: 2006. Mass Market Pap. Reprint. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS PAPERBACK; Cover/spine has minor creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) new book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: New. 0778322777 Brand New, Some Books May Have Sight Shelf/handling Wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Kazooit, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Good. Mass Market Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Good. 0778322777 Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Heather Graham other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Good. 0778322777 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Good. 0778322777 Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Very Good. 0778322777 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Very Good. 0778322777 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Gua. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Heather Graham other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: 2006. Mass Market Pap. Reprint. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS PAPERBACK; binding is paperback. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Price or other sticker on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Mira, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: VG. Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Heather Graham other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 2006-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Good. No Jacket. Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Heather Graham other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 2006-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Good. Shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Heather Graham other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 2006-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Good. Spine creases. Shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Very Good. 0778322777 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Heather Graham other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: 2006. Mass Market Pap. Reprint. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. binding is paperback. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Very Good. 0778322777 This mass market paperback book is in REAL GOOD SHAPE! ! Some creasing of the spine and minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major! SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a book that looks a wrinkle or two away from near new! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS-4-EVER, AL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly used book

Killing Kelly

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 408 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dustin Reinhart, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly used book

Killing Kelly

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 408 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Dustin Reinhart, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly (Mira) used book

Killing Kelly (Mira)

by Heather Graham other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: 2006. Mass Market Pap. Reprint. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. fff. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Killing Kelly new book

Killing Kelly

by Graham, Heather other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780778322771 ISBN: 0778322777

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Brand New. Never read. International orders ship First Class Air. Ships daily. E-mail confirmation upon shipment. 0707B1. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 408 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Between The Pages, NM, USA

Reliability: Excellent