Your search: Books » ISBN: 0785109684
(17 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Ultimate Spider-Man Volume 4: Legacy: Legacy V. 4
by
Brian Michael Bendis
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Marvel Comics
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
snazal ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Ultimate Spider-Man Volume 4: Legacy: Legacy V. 4
by
Brian Michael Bendis
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Marvel Comics
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Price Cut Books Ltd ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy
by
Brian Michael Bendis, Mark Bagley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Marvel Comics
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy
by
Brian Michael Bendis, Mark Bagley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Marvel Comics
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy
by
Bendis, Brian Michael; Bagley, Mark
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Marvel Comics
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: Good. 0785109684 Shelfwear. Otherwise good condition. read more
Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy
by
Brian Michael Bendis, Mark Bagley
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: New. Perfect and New! 2002 Paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy
by
Bendis, Brian Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 3rd Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: Like New. An excellent copy--binding tight, pages clean, bright, & unmarked. Contains material originally published in magazine form as Ultimate Spider-Man #22-27. "Teenager Peter Parker uses his superpowers as Spider-Man to face off against the Green Goblin. " read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Yesterday's Muse ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy
by
Brian Michael Bendis; Mark Bagley
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2002-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: Very Good in no jacket. Softcover. privately owned. light shelfwear. No odor. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sharlyn Rostan ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy
by
Brian Michael Bendis, Mark Bagley
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimate Spider-Man, Vol. 4: Legacy
by
Bendis, Brian Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: First printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Enterprises, New York, New York, U.S. A
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: Bagley, Mark. Fine. ReprintsUltimate Spider-Man #22-27. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. reduced 5/09 from $12. read more
Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy
by
Brian Michael Bendis
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: Fine; Collectible. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Free track. Fast! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookJoe ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimate Spider-Man #04: Legacy
by
Bendis, Brian Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Marvel Entertainment Group
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: Very good Graphic Novels-Superheroes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimate Spider-Man #04: Legacy
by
Bendis, Brian Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Marvel Entertainment Group
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: Very good Graphic Novels-Superheroes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimate Spider-Man: Legacy
by
Brian Michael Bendis; Mark Bagley
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Diamond Comic Distributors
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using International Priority Airmail. Delivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Heavier and more expensive items have tracking number. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Books Express ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Ultimate Spider-Man: Legacy
by
Brian Michael Bendis; Mark Bagley
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Diamond Comic Distributors
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using International Priority Airmail. Delivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Heavier and more expensive items have tracking number. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Books Express USA ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy
by
Brian Michael Bendis
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy
by
Brian Michael Bendis
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780785109686
ISBN: 0785109684
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.