Your search: Books » ISBN: 0785124462
(26 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
New Avengers: Civil War V. 5 (New Avengers): Civil War V. 5 (New Avengers)
by
Brian Michael Bendis
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
snazal ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
New Avengers: Civil War V. 5 (New Avengers)
by
Brian Michael Bendis
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Marvel Comics
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Price Cut Books Ltd ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
New Avengers Vol. 5: Civil War
by
Brian Michael Bendis, Howard Chaykin, Pasqual Ferry, Olivier Coipel, Leinil Francis Yu, Jim Cheung
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: Like New. Great Buy. Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 4, 500, 000 Books Sold. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
New Avengers: V. 5: Civil War
by
Brian Michael Bendis, Howard Chaykin, Pasqual Ferry, Olivier Coipel, Leinil Francis Yu, Jim Cheung
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore ,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
New Avengers Vol. 5: Civil War
by
Brian Michael Bendis, Howard Chaykin, Pasqual Ferry, Olivier Coipel, Leinil Francis Yu, Jim Cheung
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
New Avengers, Vol. 5: Civil War (V. 5)
by
Brian Michael Bendis
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: New Paperback, Book in Excellent Condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Horizon Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
New Avengers Vol. 5: Civil War
by
Brian Michael Bendis, Howard Chaykin, Pasqual Ferry, Olivier Coipel, Leinil Francis Yu, Jim Cheung
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more
New Avengers Vol. 5: Civil War
by
Brian Michael Bendis, Howard Chaykin, Pasqual Ferry, Olivier Coipel, Leinil Francis Yu, Jim Cheung
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: New. Brand New! read more
New Avengers Civil War:
by
Bendis, Brian Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: MARVEL COMICS Country = UNITED STATES
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 120 pages. The civil war is on, and the avengers are about to go to war over their beliefs, and the shake-up will shock you. each stand-alone story in this volume is illustrated by a genuine comics superstar. illustrations part v. 5 (Paperback) read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon ,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
New Avengers Civil War
by
Bendis, Brian Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Marvel Enterprises, New York, New York, U.S. A
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: Very Good. Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Light shelfwear #Graphic Novels# Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 lbs 0 oz. Category: Graphic Novels ISBN: 0785124462 Inventory No: 030897. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pazzo Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Civil War
by
Brian Michael Bendis
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
New Avengers: Civil War
by
Bendis, Brian Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Trade Paper
Publisher: Marvel Enterprises, Incorporated
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: Very Good+ Generally VG+ condition. read more
New Avengers Vol. 5: Civil War
by
Brian Michael Bendis~Howard Chaykin~Pasqual Ferry~Olivier Coipel~Leinil Francis Yu~Jim Cheung
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
New Avengers #05: Civil War
by
Brian Michael Bendis And Howard Chaykin And Pasqual Ferry And Olivier Coipel
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Marvel Comics
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: Very good Graphic Novels-Superheroes. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
New Avengers #05: Civil War
by
Brian Michael Bendis And Howard Chaykin And Pasqual Ferry And Olivier Coipel
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Marvel Comics
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear / Graphic Novels-Superheroes. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
New Avengers #05: Civil War
by
Brian Michael Bendis And Howard Chaykin And Pasqual Ferry And Olivier Coipel
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Marvel Comics
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear / Graphic Novels-Superheroes. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Civil War
by
Brian Michael Bendis
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Civil War
by
Bendis, Brian Michael; Chaykin, Howard A
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: MARVEL COMICS GROUP
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: The Civil War is on, and no book is more affected than New Avengers. The Avengers are about to go to war over their beliefs, and the shake-up will shock fans. This volume collects "New Avengers" issues #21-#25. Young adult. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
New Avengers Civil War
by
Bendis, Brian Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: New. The Civil War is on, and the Avengers are about to go to war over their beliefs, and the shake-up will shock you. Each stand-alone story in this volume is illustrated by a genuine comics superstar. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
New Avengers, Vol. 5: Civil War (V. 5)
by
Brian Michael Bendis
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
New Avengers Vol. 5: Civil War
by
Brian Michael Bendis, Howard Chaykin, Pasqual Ferry, Olivier Coipel, Leinil Francis Yu, Jim Cheung
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
New Avengers #05: Civil War
by
Brian Michael Bendis And Howard Chaykin And Pasqual Ferry And Olivier Coipel
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Marvel Comics
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: Very good Graphic Novels-Superheroes. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Civil War
by
Bendis, Brian Michael / Chaykin, Howard (Con) / Ferry, Pasqual (Con) / Coipel, Olivier (Con)
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Marvel Enterprises
Date Published: 2007-08-01
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780785124467. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Civil War
by
Bendis, Brian Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: Chaykin, Howard, and Ferry, Pasqual, and Coipel, Olivier, and Yu, Leinil Francis, and Cheung, Jim. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 120 p. Contains: Illustrations. New Avengers (Paperback), 5. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
New Avengers, Vol. 5: Civil War (V. 5)
by
Brian Michael Bendis
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780785124467
ISBN: 0785124462
Description: New. New comic overstock may have some shelf ware. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
Civil War
by
Reginald Hudlin, Scot Eaton (Illustrator), Manuel Garcia (Illustrator)
see all
from £3.10!
new only
from £3.10!
Civil War: Peter Parker, Spider-Man
by
Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa, Clayton Crain (Illustrator), Angel Medina (Illustrator)
see all
from £8.03!
new only
from £8.03!
Civil War X-Men: A Marvel Comics Event
by
David Hine, Yanick Paquette (Illustrator)
see all
from £3.10!
new only
from £3.10!
Thunderbolts
by
Fabian Nicieza, Tom Grummett (Illustrator)
see all
from £3.10!
new only
from £3.10!
Civil War
by
J Michael Straczynski, Dwayne McDuffie, Mike McKone (Illustrator)
see all
from £3.10!
new only
from £3.10!
Marvel Encyclopedia Volume 1 Hc
by
Matt Brady, David Bogart (Editor), Mark Beazley (Editor)
see all
from £3.10!
new only
from £3.10!