Simply look for the Free Shipping truck next to
an item. The truck indicates an item is in the
Alibris warehouse and ready to ship. Select at
least $49 worth of items displaying a truck and
get free shipping to any US address.
Alibris is an online marketplace with over 10,000
independent sellers. When you select your items
from a single seller you'll get consolidated
shipping rates from that seller.
Description:Very Good. 0785263268 Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and...Very Good. 0785263268 Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and neat. Five star seller-Ships Quickly-Buy with confidence!
Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Date published: 2003
Description:Fine in Very Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Very lightly...Fine in Very Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Very lightly used clean copy, hardcover with dust jacket; book is in excellent condition, no marks or writing, binding tight, dust jacket is bright and glossy, has mild edge wear. Immed shipping.
Description:New. 0785263268 New, Perfect Condition. Ships within 24 hours...New. 0785263268 New, Perfect Condition. Ships within 24 hours and all purchases are guaranteed or your money back.
Description:Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!
Description:Very Good. Signed by Dave Ramsey. Light wear to covers. Text...Very Good. Signed by Dave Ramsey. Light wear to covers. Text clean and unmarked. The binding is tight and square. Light wear to the dust jacket. Your Satisfaction is guaranteed!
Description:Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over...Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. BOX # 5612. (Media mail takes 5-14 days) We sold All items bases on value. Special note(Used book) I check each pages of this Audio book on Discs and it is in Very Good Condition. CDs is (not included): This is an (All old Ex library s Book contains marker s marks, library s logo and Jacket cover cutting ). This Hard Cover book: Jacket cover is (Good) Stem binding, and all 4 tips cover are (Good): This book has Approximate(0)pages contains Answers of all Questions, Notes, Highlight, or Under-lines. Email me before you Return it, if you not satisfy with this order, returns it.
Description:Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are crisp and clean. Tight...Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are crisp and clean. Tight binding. Hardcover with dust jacket.
Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc., Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Date published: 2003
Description:Very Good in Good + jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. DJ has mild...Very Good in Good + jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. DJ has mild wear, small closed tear along top back edge. Boards have faint shelfwear. Pages are clean & text is free from markings. All pages secure in binding.
Description:Very Good. 2003 hardcover with dj, 1ST PRINTING WITH FULL...Very Good. 2003 hardcover with dj, 1ST PRINTING WITH FULL NUMBER LINE, no marks noted in or on book, Each order is emailed a USPS tracking number. All books are sanitized and cleaned for your protection before mailing.