» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Huether, Sue E, and McCance, Kathryn L other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 56 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether, Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether, Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether, Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether, Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether, Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether, Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether, Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether, Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether, Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether; Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £5.80

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 1996-05 ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Good. All books in Acceptable-Good condition. Books may NOT include Online Access Codes (InfoTrac, MyEconLab). Books MAY contain highliting/bent pages. We ship M-F. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: PennText, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether; Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £7.79

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 1996-05 ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Like New. RARE 1980 EDITION ***GREAT BOOK GREAT READ! LIKE NEW USED CONDITION-HARD BACK WITHOUT DUST JACKET. LOOKS TO HAVE BEEN READ VERY LITTLE. SHOWS EDGE AND COVER WEAR. PAGES NICE. NICE BINDING, DID NOT NOTICE ANY WRITING. NOT AN EX LIBRARY. WE SHIP FAST AND ALWAYS WELL PACKED! THANK YOU. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Dads Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Understanding Pathophysiology [Hardcover]

by Huether, Sue E., Rn other copies of this book

price: £12.30

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether; Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £15.47

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: C.V. Mosby ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Good. 0815140819 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Huether, Sue E.; McCance, Kathryn L. other copies of this book

price: £16.71

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hard/Glossy Publisher: Mosby Inc, Orlando, Florida, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Near fine; owner's name inked on leading edge of pages and on front endpaper; read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ham Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Huether, Sue E., Rn; McCance, Kathryn L., Rn other copies of this book

price: £16.72

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether, Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £22.90

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Good. Some highlighting/underlining throughout which does not obstruct text. {Condition ext} read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether, Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £22.90

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Very Good. {Condition ext} read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether; Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £23.64

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: C.V. Mosby ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Very Good. 0815140819 Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover. Shows some shelfwear on the edges. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by McCance, Kathryn L., other copies of this book

price: £30.95

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: N/A Binding: Cloth Bound Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: USED in USED jacket. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology new book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether; Kathryn L., Rn McCance other copies of this book

price: £32.81

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: New. 0815140819. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology new book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by McCance, Kathryn L., other copies of this book

price: £32.81

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: N/A Binding: Cloth Bound Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by McCance, Kathryn L., other copies of this book

price: £32.81

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: N/A Binding: Cloth Bound Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: USED in USED jacket. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology new book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by McCance, Kathryn L., other copies of this book

price: £34.66

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: N/A Binding: Cloth Bound Publisher: Mosby Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: NEW in NEW jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Understanding Pathophysiology used book

Understanding Pathophysiology

by Sue E., Rn Huether other copies of this book

price: £35.06

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780815140818 ISBN: 0815140819

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.