» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Still Growing: an Autobiography used book

Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Kirk Cameron other copies of this book

price: £6.57

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Still Growing: an Autobiography used book

Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Kirk Cameron other copies of this book

price: £6.57

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: Good. Normal wear--cover corners bent, page edges slightly dirty 100% Money Back Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, ID, USA

Reliability: High

Still Growing: an Autobiography used book

Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Kirk Cameron other copies of this book

price: £6.60

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Still Growing: an Autobiography used book

Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Kirk Cameron other copies of this book

price: £8.36

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Clean text, solid binding, cover clean and bright. Very nice! Great gift idea! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BrowsersBookstore, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Still Growing: An Autobiography used book

Still Growing: An Autobiography

by Cameron, Kirk, and Johnson, Lissa Halls other copies of this book

price: £11.73

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. No Remainder Mark, No Damage. Ship twice daily. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 218 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Shomco, inc., TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Still Growing: an Autobiography used book

Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Cameron, Kirk other copies of this book

price: £14.23

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regal Books ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: Fine. 0830744517 like new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Steven Wright, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Still Growing: an Autobiography new book

Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Cameron, Kirk And Johnson, Lissa Halls other copies of this book

price: £14.78

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Gospel Light Pubns Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: New. There is a battle going on with millions of victims trapped in the struggle and no apparent way out. Church leaders and pastors are often called in to help, but these leaders don't exactly know what to do. Pure Desire is the answer to this desperate... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Still Growing: an Autobiography new book

Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Kirk Cameron other copies of this book

price: £14.86

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Still Growing: an Auto Biography new book

Still Growing: an Auto Biography

by Cameron, Kirk other copies of this book

price: £15.08

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Still Growing new book

Still Growing

other copies of this book

price: £15.61

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Nova Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Still Growing: an Autobiography used book

Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Cameron, Kirk other copies of this book

price: £15.69

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Regal Books ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Still Growing an Autobiography, Kirk Cameron new book

Still Growing an Autobiography, Kirk Cameron

other copies of this book

price: £16.68

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: TextbookX, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Still Growing: an Autobiography new book

Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Cameron, Kirk / Johnson, Lissa Halls other copies of this book

price: £16.94

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 2008-04-30 ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780830744510. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Still Growing: an Autobiography new book

Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Kirk Cameron other copies of this book

price: £17.20

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Still Growing: An Autobiography new book

Still Growing: An Autobiography

by Cameron, Kirk, and Johnson, Lissa Halls other copies of this book

price: £17.67

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 218 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Still Growing: an Autobiography new book

Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Cameron, Kirk other copies of this book

price: £18.28

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regal Books ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: New. 0830744517 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Still Growing: an Autobiography used book

Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Kirk Cameron other copies of this book

price: £18.54

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 2008-04-30 ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: Very Good. Signed and inscribed by author on title page. Ships with US tracking number. VG clean text, typical light wear to dust jacket-crease to rear flap. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Weird Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Still Growing: an Autobiography [Hardcover] By Kirk Cameron new book

Still Growing: an Autobiography [Hardcover] By Kirk Cameron

by Kirk Cameron other copies of this book

price: £18.55

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 2008-04-30 ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: New. Brand new! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: LaCelle Books, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Still Growing: An Autobiography used book

Still Growing: An Autobiography

by Cameron, Kirk, and Johnson, Lissa Halls other copies of this book

price: £19.19

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Signed by author. Inscribed "To Jay, Enjoy" Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 218 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: JBW Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

*Signed* Still Growing: an Autobiography used book

*Signed* Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Kirk Cameron other copies of this book

price: £27.08

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 2008-04-30 ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: Near Fine. in /Near Fine. jacket. *AUTOGRAPHED/SIGNED* by Kirk Cameron on title page. Brown photo-illustrated jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Hardcover approx. 6" x 9". Once Read Books, cover scan available-just ask, OnceReadBooks comOrders shipped via USPS. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Read Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Average

Still Growing: an Autobiography new book

Still Growing: an Autobiography

by Cameron, Kirk other copies of this book

price: £53.48

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780830744510 ISBN: 0830744517

Description: New in New jacket. 218 pgs., new book, signed and personally inscribed by the tv actor/author Signed by Author. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Crazy, CA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.