Your search: Books » ISBN: 0862783194
(7 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Follow Your Dream
by
O'Donnell Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: O'Brien Press, Limited, Dublin, Ireland
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780862783198
ISBN: 0862783194
Description: Used; Very Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback, minor crease otherwise very good, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK Warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Follow Your Dream
by
Daniel; Rowley, Eddie O'Donnell
other copies of this book
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: O'Brien Press, Limited, The
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780862783198
ISBN: 0862783194
Description: Good. PAPERBACK. Contents clean and tight, covers rubbed, bumped and lightly creased. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Follow Your Dream
by
Daniel; Rowley, Eddie O'Donnell
other copies of this book
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: O'Brien Press, Limited, The
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780862783198
ISBN: 0862783194
Description: Good. PAPERBACK. Contents clean and tight, covers rubbed bumped and lightly creased. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Follow Your Dream
by
O'Donnell, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: O'Brien Press
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780862783198
ISBN: 0862783194
Description: 0862783194. 0.53 x 9.21 x 6.2 Inches; 159 pages. read more
|
|
Follow Your Dream
by
Daniel O'Donnell
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: The O'brien Press, Dublin
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780862783198
ISBN: 0862783194
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Iceni Collectables,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Follow Your Dream
by
O'Donnell, Daniel, And Rowley, Eddie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: O'Brien Press
Date Published: 06/1997
ISBN-13: 9780862783198
ISBN: 0862783194
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 159 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Follow Your Dream
by
Daniel O'Donnell
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: O'Brien Press
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780862783198
ISBN: 0862783194
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|