» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Follow Your Dream used book

Follow Your Dream

by O'Donnell Daniel other copies of this book

price: £6.05

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: O'Brien Press, Limited, Dublin, Ireland Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780862783198 ISBN: 0862783194

Description: Used; Very Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback, minor crease otherwise very good, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK Warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Follow Your Dream used book

Follow Your Dream

by Daniel; Rowley, Eddie O'Donnell other copies of this book

price: £44.09

Ships from E. SX, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: O'Brien Press, Limited, The Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780862783198 ISBN: 0862783194

Description: Good. PAPERBACK. Contents clean and tight, covers rubbed, bumped and lightly creased. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dim and Distant, E. SX, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Follow Your Dream used book

Follow Your Dream

by Daniel; Rowley, Eddie O'Donnell other copies of this book

price: £44.09

Ships from E. SX, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: O'Brien Press, Limited, The Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780862783198 ISBN: 0862783194

Description: Good. PAPERBACK. Contents clean and tight, covers rubbed bumped and lightly creased. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dim and Distant, E. SX, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Follow Your Dream used book

Follow Your Dream

by O'Donnell, Daniel other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: O'Brien Press Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780862783198 ISBN: 0862783194

Description: 0862783194. 0.53 x 9.21 x 6.2 Inches; 159 pages. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: wighill park books ltd, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Follow Your Dream used book

Follow Your Dream

by Daniel O'Donnell other copies of this book

price: £8.06

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: The O'brien Press, Dublin Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780862783198 ISBN: 0862783194

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Iceni Collectables, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Good

Follow Your Dream used book

Follow Your Dream

by O'Donnell, Daniel, And Rowley, Eddie other copies of this book

price: £26.07

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: O'Brien Press Date Published: 06/1997 ISBN-13: 9780862783198 ISBN: 0862783194

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 159 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Follow Your Dream used book

Follow Your Dream

by Daniel O'Donnell other copies of this book

price: £71.70

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: O'Brien Press Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780862783198 ISBN: 0862783194

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.