» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Que Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Paperback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition, suitable as a reading copy. Ships within 24 hours. pp., 1350grams, ISBN: 0880223952. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Anybook Ltd., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Mueller, Scott other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Reader copy. Creases to spine and covers. Wear to cover edges. Wear to page edges. Despatch in 24 hours. Sent 1st class in a padded postal envelope. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Bubble, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Que Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Que Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £6.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £6.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Good. Exterior somewhat worn/dirty. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pc's used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pc's

by Mueller, Scott other copies of this book

price: £6.66

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: QUE Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Casa Flores Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £7.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing PCs used book

Upgrading and Repairing PCs

by Mueller, Scott other copies of this book

price: £7.48

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Que Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 724 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Media Attic, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Mueller, Scott other copies of this book

price: £7.50

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Que Corp Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Very Good + No Jacket as Issued. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 724 pp. Wraps are clean with rubbing and scuffing along edges. Bottom edge near spine is slightly soiled. Little tear at bottom edge of last three pages; text is o/w clean, tight and fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Zejink Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Mueller other copies of this book

price: £8.07

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Q U E, Carmel Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: No Illustrator. Very Good. No Jacket. PICTORIAL PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, SPINE ENDS LIGHTLY BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs By Mueller, Scott used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs By Mueller, Scott

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £12.61

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Date Published: 1989-01 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Fair. Cover binding edge torn, small writing couple stains on front page, cover bent at edge. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Best_Book_Deals_Intl, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Mueller, Scott other copies of this book

price: £13.04

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Fifth Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Que Corporation Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: 0880223952. Near fine, light cover and edge rubbing. Heavy book. Larger size format.; 724 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Vagabond Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Mueller Rudolph other copies of this book

price: £13.05

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Corporation, Carmel, IN Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: No Illustration. Good. PICTORIAL SOFT COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Mueller, Scott other copies of this book

price: £21.17

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Corp, Carmel, Indiana Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: As New. All pages clean. Never used. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880223959 ISBN: 0880223952

Description:<