|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Klutz Press Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Very Good. BOOK ONLY. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
Boore, Sara
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Klutz Press Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Slight shelf wear to edges and corners, hole punched through top left corner for possible use in an organiser otherwise interior in very good clean condition, appears unread. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books at Al's,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
John Cassidy
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Card Covers
Publisher: Klutz Press, California
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Sara Boore. Very Good. Paperback. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Illustrated in b/w. 83pp. read more
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Klutz Press Inc., U. S
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
Cassidy, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade pb
Publisher: Klutz Press, Palo Alto, Calif
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Good. No dust jacket, as issued. Good Hole in upper left corner. Unknown printing. Illustrated by. 83 p. : ill.; 22 cm. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ziggy's Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
Cassidy, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Klutz, Palo Alto, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: VG. Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
Cassidy, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Good. Clean text and cover with tight binding. Shelf wear on corners. Comes with paper hole punched in top of left corner. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
STF Store,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
Klutz Press (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: Children/juvenile. cb10 read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R A Cobb,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
John Cassidy
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
Cassidy, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Klutz Press
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Boore, Sara. Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
Cassidy, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Klutz
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: New. 0932592163 1987 Klutz paperback. read more
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
John Cassidy
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Very Good. Hole for ring top corner. Else VG overall. Thanks for your business! Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
John Cassidy
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
Sara Boore (Illustrator), Ed Taber (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
BATH & AVON,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: KLUTZ PRESS INC., U.S.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Published by KLUTZ PRESS INC., U.S. in 1990. Paperback. Condition: Good. Used book but in Good Condition for sensible price. #1164633 Shipped from UK. Delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
John Cassidy
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987-10
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Like New. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. Trust an experienced independent bookseller since 1988. read more
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
John Cassidy
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987-10
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Like New. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. Trust an experienced independent bookseller since 1988. read more
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
Klutz Press (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Great Copy. Clean and Unmarked. Binding is tight. Spine is square and has slight creasing, and slight wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
John Cassidy
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Very Good. Paperback. read more
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
John Cassidy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
Cassidy, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Very Good. Tight Spine. Clean pages. Bumped corners. Various minor spots on back cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Doc Star's Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Klutz Yo-Yo Book, the
by
Cassidy, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987-10
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Very Good. Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1987. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
Cassidy, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Klutz
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Very Good. 0932592163 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees one page at a time! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
rbuks,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
John Cassidy
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987-10
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Very Good. Light wear to covers noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
John Cassidy
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987-10
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and cover intact with minimal wear. Solid and clean. read more
|
|
The Klutz Yo-Yo Book
by
John Cassidy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Klutz
Date Published: 1987-10
ISBN-13: 9780932592163
ISBN: 0932592163
Description: Good. Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|