Your search: Books » ISBN: 1569710996
(11 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Concrete: Short Stories 1990-1995
by
Chadwick, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dark Horse Comics, Milwaukie, Oregon, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781569710999
ISBN: 1569710996
Description: As New. Ex Library Book is in excellent condition. Collectible. read more
Concrete: Short Stories 1990-1995
by
Paul Chadwick
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dark Horse Comics
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781569710999
ISBN: 1569710996
Description: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookmans ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Concrete: Short Stories 1990-1995
by
Chadwick, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dark Horse Comics, Milwaukie, Oregon, U.S. A
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781569710999
ISBN: 1569710996
Description: Very Good. Size: 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 lbs 0 oz. Category: Graphic Novels ISBN: 1569710996 Inventory No: 034114. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pazzo Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Concrete: Short Stories 1990-1995
by
Paul Chadwick
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dark Horse Comics
Date Published: 1996-02
ISBN-13: 9781569710999
ISBN: 1569710996
Description: New. Book is new, never used! Book will be packaged with care for a safe journey! *** 13 Years of online selling experience! ! **** Customer satisfaction guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
LV-BOOKMARK-IT ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Concrete: Short Stories 1990-1995
by
Chadwick, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dark Horse Comics, Oregon
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781569710999
ISBN: 1569710996
Description: Very Good+ oversized paperback. Pages and b&w illustrations are clean and bright. Shelf wear to the exterior, otherwise an attractive copy. 112 pp. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Chop Suey Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Concrete: Short Stories 1990-1995
by
Paul Chadwick
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781569710999
ISBN: 1569710996
Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aon ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Concrete Short Stories 1990-1995
by
Chadwick, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dark Horse Comics, Milwaukee, OR
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781569710999
ISBN: 1569710996
Description: Near Fine. 4to-9¾"-12" Tall. Near Fine. 112 pp. read more
Concrete: Short Stories 1990-1995
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781569710999
ISBN: 1569710996
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Concrete: Short Stories 1990-1995
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781569710999
ISBN: 1569710996
Description: New. New, great condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Concrete: Short Stories 1990-1995
by
Paul Chadwick
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dark Horse Comics
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781569710999
ISBN: 1569710996
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Concrete: Short Stories 1990-1995
by
Paul Chadwick
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dark Horse Comics
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9781569710999
ISBN: 1569710996
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.