Your search: Books » ISBN: 1844541606
(13 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Revolver the Secret History of the Beatles
by
Geoffrey Giuliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
POWYS,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9781844541607
ISBN: 1844541606
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookendsUK ,
POWYS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Revolver: the Secret History of the Beatles
by
Giuliano, Geoffrey; Giuliano, Avalon
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781844541607
ISBN: 1844541606
Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. w. read more
Revolver: the Secret History of the Beatles
by
Geoffrey Giuliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781844541607
ISBN: 1844541606
Description: Very Good. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2005 Hardcover. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Revolver: the Secret History of the Beatles
by
Geoffrey Giuliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781844541607
ISBN: 1844541606
Description: Very Good. Great Shape with typical shelf wear., 2005 Hardcover. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Revolver: the Secret History of the Beatles
by
Giuliano, Geoffrey; Giuliano, Avalon
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Blake
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781844541607
ISBN: 1844541606
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
eBookman ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Revolver: the Secret History of "the Beatles"
by
Giuliano G
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9781844541607
ISBN: 1844541606
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
MILLBOOKCO ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Revolver: the Secret History of the Beatles
by
Giuliano, Geoffrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781844541607
ISBN: 1844541606
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Revolver: the Explosive Truth About the Beatles
by
Geoffrey Giuliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781844541607
ISBN: 1844541606
Description: BRAND NEW. 1844541606. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Revolver: the Secret History of the Beatles
by
Giuliano, Geoffrey And Giuliano, Avalon
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: BLAKE PUB
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781844541607
ISBN: 1844541606
Description: New. More than 35 years after their dramatic split, the Beatles continue to be the most famous and influential band in the world. Their unparalleled success has made them the gold standard against which all other bands continue to be measured. Now, for th... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Revolver: the Secret History of the Beatles
by
Giuliano, Geoffrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781844541607
ISBN: 1844541606
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Revolver: the Secret History of the Beatles
by
Geoffrey Giuliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Blake
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781844541607
ISBN: 1844541606
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Revolver: The Secret History of the Beatles
by
Giuliano, Geoffrey, and Giuliano, Avalon
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Blake
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781844541607
ISBN: 1844541606
Description: New. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 317 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Revolver: the Secret History of the Beatles
by
Giuliano, Geoffery & Avalon
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Blake
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781844541607
ISBN: 1844541606
Description: 1st ed, UK hardcover. Book new / dj new. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.