Your search: Books » ISBN: 189162041X
(85 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
White Widow
by
Jim Lehrer
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Good. Thanks for your business! Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
White Widow
by
Lehrer, Jim
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Public Affairs, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Good. Wear to edges of soft cover. Rubs to front and back covers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
STF Store ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Lehrer, Jim
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Public Affairs Pamphlets, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Good + Light spine crease, light edge wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Brown's Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Lehrer, Jim, And Lehrer, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 06/2000
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 211 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Lehrer, Jim, And Lehrer, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 06/2000
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 211 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Lehrer, Jim
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 5/16/2000
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Good. 189162041X Ships from PA, Return within 10 days for any reasons. Fast Shipping. The book is cocked. Crease on Cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookrascal LLC ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Lehrer, Jim
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PublicAffairs
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Very Good. 189162041X Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Lehrer, Jim
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Good. Former Library Paperback, Stamps and Stickers To Cover, Tight Clean Pages, Nice Used Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Donald Mark ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Jim Lehrer
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
sherbiebooks ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
James Lehrer
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: TextbooksRus #6954006. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more
White Widow
by
Jim Lehrer
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 2000-05-18
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Very Good. Light wear to covers noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Jim Lehrer
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Jim Lehrer
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Jim Lehrer
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
barone books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Lehrer, Jim
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 2000-05-18
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Fair. 189162041X Thanks for looking at bookhaven1. these books may have shelf wear hardcover books may have missing or torn Dust Jackets. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Lehrer, Jim
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: PublicAffairs
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Good. 189162041X Thank you for looking at bookhaven1. Ships from PA. Hardcover books may have missing or torn Dust Jackets. the books may be slighly bent. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Lehrer, Jim
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 2000-05-18
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Fine. 189162041X. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Lehrer, Jim
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: PublicAffairs
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Very Good. 189162041X Thanks for looking at bookhaven1. these books may have shelf wear hardcover books may have missing or torn Dust Jackets. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Jim Lehrer
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 2000-05-18
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
White Widow
by
Jim Lehrer
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: PublicAffairs
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
White Widow
by
James Lehrer
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
White Widow
by
Lehrer, Jim, and Lehrer, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 211 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Jim Lehrer
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 5/1/2000
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Jim Lehrer
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 5/1/2000
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
White Widow
by
Lehrer, Jim, and Lehrer, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: PublicAffairs
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781891620416
ISBN: 189162041X
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 211 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.