» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Estrin, Marc other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Unbridled Books Date Published: 04/2005 ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Estrin, Marc other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Unbridled Books ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Very Good. 1932961038 Library copy with mylar cover and library markings. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: rbuks, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Unbridled Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Good. 134-U Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Unbridled Books ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Unbridled Books ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Good. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Unbridled Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Good. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Unbridled Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookfinders, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Unbridled Books ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Unbridled Books ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Unbridled Books Date Published: 2005-04-01 ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Good. This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. Usually ships within 1-2 business days. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: JandJ Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Unbridled Books ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Unbridled Books ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Unbridled Books ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Very good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Unbridled Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Unbridled Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Good. This is a former library book with usual wear and/or markings * Average used book in good condition * read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Estrin, Marc other copies of this book

price: £5.69

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Unbridled Books ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Fine. 1932961038. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bookarama, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £5.88

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2005. Softcover. Used, good. Good overall with light to moderate wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Education of Arnold Hitler new book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Estrin, Marc other copies of this book

price: £6.16

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Advanced Reading Copy. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Unbridled Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Uncorrected proof in brand new condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 464 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: David Segal, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £6.16

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Good. 2005-Paperback----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £6.59

Ships from BATH & AVON, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: UNBRIDLED BOOKS Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Paperback book in good condition at sensible price. Shipped from UK. Delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn International, BATH & AVON, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Estrin, Marc other copies of this book

price: £6.78

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Very Good. Moderate wear. Nice, solid book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pranga Bookstore, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Estrin, Marc other copies of this book

price: £6.82

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Unbridled Books ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £7.31

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Unbridled Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Fine. Condition: Near fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sam Wellers Zion Bookstore, UT, USA

Reliability: Average

The Education of Arnold Hitler used book

The Education of Arnold Hitler

by Marc Estrin other copies of this book

price: £7.31

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Unbridled Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781932961034 ISBN: 1932961038

Description: Fine. Condition: Near fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sam Wellers Zion Bookstore, UT, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.