|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Estrin, Marc
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Unbridled Books
Date Published: 04/2005
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 464 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Estrin, Marc
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Unbridled Books
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Very Good. 1932961038 Library copy with mylar cover and library markings. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
rbuks,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Unbridled Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Good. 134-U Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Unbridled Books
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Unbridled Books
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Good. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Unbridled Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Good. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Unbridled Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookfinders,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Unbridled Books
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Unbridled Books
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Unbridled Books
Date Published: 2005-04-01
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Good. This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. Usually ships within 1-2 business days. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
JandJ Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Unbridled Books
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Unbridled Books
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Unbridled Books
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Very good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Unbridled Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Unbridled Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Good. This is a former library book with usual wear and/or markings * Average used book in good condition * read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Estrin, Marc
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Unbridled Books
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Fine. 1932961038. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookarama,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2005. Softcover. Used, good. Good overall with light to moderate wear. read more
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Estrin, Marc
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First edition. Advanced Reading Copy.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Unbridled Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Uncorrected proof in brand new condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 464 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
David Segal,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Good. 2005-Paperback----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
BATH & AVON,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: UNBRIDLED BOOKS
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Paperback book in good condition at sensible price. Shipped from UK. Delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Estrin, Marc
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Very Good. Moderate wear. Nice, solid book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pranga Bookstore,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Estrin, Marc
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Unbridled Books
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Unbridled Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Fine. Condition: Near fine. read more
|
|
The Education of Arnold Hitler
by
Marc Estrin
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Unbridled Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781932961034
ISBN: 1932961038
Description: Fine. Condition: Near fine. read more
|