Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780004593012
(9 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
5000 German Words
by
Not Stated
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins Gem, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780004593012
ISBN: 0004593014
Description: Used; Very Good in None as Published jacket. 24mo-over 5"-5.75" tall. Plastic softcover. Very good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
5000 German Words (Gem Dictionaries)
by
Christie, Barbara; Macginn, Mairi
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780004593012
ISBN: 0004593014
Description: Reader copy. Edges of pages and cover are marked-dispatched next working day. read more
|
|
5000 German Words (Gem Dictionaries)
by
Barbara Christie, Mairi Macginn
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780004593012
ISBN: 0004593014
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
5000 German Words (Gem Dictionaries)
by
Barbara Christie~Mairi Macginn
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780004593012
ISBN: 0004593014
Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
5000 German Words (Gem Dictionaries)
by
Barbara Christie~Mairi Macginn
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780004593012
ISBN: 0004593014
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
5000 German Words (Gem Dictionaries)
by
Barbara Christie, Mairi Macginn
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780004593012
ISBN: 0004593014
Description: Very Good. *This is a paperback*. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
5000 German Words
by
Christie, Barbara I. And Mairi Macginn. Compiled By
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780004593012
ISBN: 0004593014
Description: 1980. Collins. P/B. VG. read more
|
|
5000 German Words (Collins Gems)
by
Barbara Christie, Mairi Macginn
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780004593012
ISBN: 0004593014
Description: Good. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
5000 German Words (Collins Gems)
by
Barbara Christie
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780004593012
ISBN: 0004593014
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|