» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Maguire, Gregory other copies of this book

price: £5.10

Ships from SUFFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Collins Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Very Good in N/A jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SNaylerbooks, SUFFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Very Good. Slight shelf wear with slight corner wear and curl. Pages appear to be FREE of markings. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Very Good. Minor shelf wear with ffaint age toning. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Good. Good condition. May have marks or highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: This Old Firehouse, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Maguire, Gregory other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Good. 0060987529 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Maguire, Gregory other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Fair. 0060987529 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Regan Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Good. COVER IS IN WORN CONDITION. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Industries of Indy, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2000-10-03 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Good. Clean pages. Light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: lorem ipsum books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2000-10-03 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Good. Slight wrinkling to first few leaves. Good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: lorem ipsum books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Good. Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: gr8lakesbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Average

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2000-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Fair. Shelf F3. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: TNT Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2000-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: text book recycle, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £5.70

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2000-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Good. This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf wear and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dream Books Co, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister new book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister

by Maguire, Gregory other copies of this book

price: £5.83

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: ReganBooks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Sanderson, Bill. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: OB1S, NY, USA

Reliability: Average

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister a Novel

by Maguire, Gregory other copies of this book

price: £6.01

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: NF/NONE. 0060987529. 1.1 x 9 x 6.1 Inches; 384 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bimmer1996, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister a Novel

by Maguire, Gregory other copies of this book

price: £6.01

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: NF/NONE. 0060987529. 1.1 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 384 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bimmer1996, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister

by Maguire, Gregory other copies of this book

price: £6.04

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Regan Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Good. 23rd printing, 2004. paperback. minor edgewear to covers. pages are yellowing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BARGAIN BOOKS SELLER, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister

by Maguire, Gregory other copies of this book

price: £6.16

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Collins, NY ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: VG+ trade paperback, ISBN 0060987529. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: George Lyon, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister

by Maguire, Gregory other copies of this book

price: £6.18

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: ReganBooks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Sanderson, Bill. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Starblind, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £6.19

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2000-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Very Good. Softcover, no marks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Title Wave Books, NM, USA

Reliability: High

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel used book

Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: a Novel

by Gregory Maguire other copies of this book

price: £6.19

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2000-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780060987527 ISBN: 0060987529

Description: Very Good. Softcover, minimal shelf wear, clean text. 2000. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Title Wave Books, NM, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 8: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.