|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Good. This book is worn around the edges. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Very good condition. Book. read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Good. 0061161543 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Very Good. 0061161543 Wear on corners and edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Like New. Like new softcover in excellent condition, no writing, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, Christian business. read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
All Books For Less,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Fine. Looks new and unread, very slight shelfwear. read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Very Good. 0061161543. Cover has some shelf wear mainly along the edges and the spine has minimal creasing. Pages are in good shape.; 352 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Cracked Book,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul
by
Allende, Isabel, and Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 321 p. Contains: Illustrations. P.S. (Paperback). New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harper Collins
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Good+ Spine is cocked, pages are slightly wrinkled from moisture, book is lightly worn but pages are clean and in good readable condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. 0061161543 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. 0061161543 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. 0061161543 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Good. Slightly curled corners Used-Good. read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
|