» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 11   change currency
sort by
What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Fine. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Good. Edge wear. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Woodall, Trinny; Constantine, Susannah other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from KENT, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Envoy Books, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alexthefatdawg, CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-NO DUST WRAPPER-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Fine. EXCELLENT CONDITION-READ ONCE CAREFULLY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-NO DUST WRAPPER-. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine~Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inkt, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Constantine, Susannah; Woodall, Trinny other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Laminated Pictorial Board Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicolson Ltd, London, United Kingdom ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. Hardback. Laminated pictorial board covers. A very good copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Tree, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Trinny Woodall, Susannah Constantine other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. Ships from the UK. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books UK, FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Trinny Woodall, Susannah Constantine other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books UK, FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from BRIDGEND, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Good. * BOOKS DISPATCHED WITHIN 24 HOURS * SATISFACTION GUARANTEED * ALL QUESTIONS ANSWERED PROMPTLY * SHIPPED FROM UK * USA DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS * SHIPPED FROM UK: USA & EUROPE SPECIALISTS DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wiggly Worm Books Ltd, BRIDGEND, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: 2 Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Published by Weidenfeld & Nicolson in 2002. Hardcover, 160 pages. Book is in Very Good condition. The book shows some slight signs of wear. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Excellent customer service. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Petrika Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: 2 Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Fair. Published by Weidenfeld & Nicolson in 2002. Hardcover, 160 pages. Book is in Like New condition. The book may have been read but does not show any signs of damage or wear. No defects. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Excellent customer service. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Petrika Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ascoli trading ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Good. Books are securely wrapped in jiffy-type bags and dispatched daily from the UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Daleside Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Constantine, Susannah; Woodall, Trinny other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicolson Ltd, London, United Kingdom ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear

by Constantine, Susannah; Woodall, Trinny other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicolson Ltd, London, United Kingdom ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Fine. 4to-over 9¾"-12" 8. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 11: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.