|
What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Fine. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Good. Slight dmage to spine EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. This book is in stock now in our UK premises. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jenhams,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Fine. This book is in stock now in our UK premises. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jenhams,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Fine. EXCELLENT CONDITION-READ ONCE CAREFULLY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Fine. EXCELLENT CONDITION-READ ONCE CAREFULLY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Fine. EXCELLENT CONDITION-READ ONCE CAREFULLY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine~Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine~Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. Hardback with printed pictorial boards and no dustwrapper. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion (Pt.2)
by
Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. Ships from the UK. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
|
What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion (Pt.2)
by
Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books UK,
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2
by
Susannah Constantine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: New. There is very slight shelf wear mainly to the cover but the book is new and unread. It will be dispatched the same or next day. read more
|
|
What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: 2
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Published by Weidenfeld & Nicolson in 2003. Hardcover, 159 pages. Book is in Very Good condition. The book shows some slight signs of wear. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Excellent customer service. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Petrika Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2
by
Susannah Constantine
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: New. BRIGHT BOARD COVER. NEXT DAY POST FROM UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cromer Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear for Every Occasion: Part 2
by
Susannah Constantine
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Fine. UNSOLD BOOK BUT SLIGHT KNOCK ON TOP SPINE EDGE. NICE UNFADED BOARD COVER. NEXT DAY POST FROM UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cromer Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2. : for Every Occasion
by
Constantine, Susannah, Woodall, Trinny
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld and Nicolson, London
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion
by
Constantine, Susannah; Woodall, Trinny
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicolson Ltd, London, United Kingdom
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear
by
Woodall, Trinny; Constantine, Susannah
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfield, London
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear
by
Woodall, Trinny; Constantine, Susannah
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weindefeld and Nicolson, London
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|