» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Flying Crows new book

Flying Crows

by Lehrer Jim other copies of this book

price: £5.23

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Flying Crows: a Novel new book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: sherbiebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows: a Novel new book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: sherbiebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows: a Novel used book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Suffolk Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows: a Novel new book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Suffolk Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows: a Novel new book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bookexpressonline, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows: a Novel new book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bookexpressonline, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows: a Novel new book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: New. New books small to none shelf wear A brand-new, unused, unread copy in perfect condiion. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows: a Novel used book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: Fine. New books small to none shelf wear An appparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact pages are clean and not marked by notes or folds of any kind. This is suitable for presenting as a gift. Return Policy Any defects, damages, or material differences with your item, must be reported to us within 7 days of receipt of the item or 30 days from date of shipment. The returned merchandise must be postmarked within 30 days of the shipment notification. Non-deliveries must be ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows: a Novel used book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Lehrer, Jim other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: Good. 0345468023 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows: a Novel used book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: Very good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Flying Crows: a Novel used book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Flying Crows: a Novel used book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Flying Crows: a Novel new book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Most orders ship same day. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: KH Entertainment, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows: a Novel new book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bookexpressonline, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows: a Novel new book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: New. New books small to none shelf wear A brand-new, unused, unread copy in perfect condiion. Return Policy Any defects, damages, or material differences with your item, must be reported to us within 7 days of receipt of the item or 30 days from date of shipment. The returned merchandise must be postmarked within 30 days of the shipment notification. Non-deliveries must be reported within 30 days of Shipment Notification. Undeliverable, unclaimed, refused, or insufficient addresses will be ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows: a Novel used book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £5.88

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2005. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Flying Crows: a Novel used book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £6.03

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005-04-12 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: Good. Cover has a little wear around the edges and a couple of small creases. Otherwise in great shape. NOT an ex-library book; no publisher's remainder marks. Military (APO/FPO) orders are welcomed-Thank you for your service. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DogServant, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows: a Novel [Paperback] used book

Flying Crows: a Novel [Paperback]

by Lehrer, Jim other copies of this book

price: £6.13

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Flying Crows: a Novel new book

Flying Crows: a Novel

by Jim Lehrer other copies of this book

price: £6.18

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: barone books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Flying Crows a Novel used book

Flying Crows a Novel

by Lehrer, Jim other copies of this book

price: £6.81

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: Very Good+ 0345468023. First Printing; 0.7 x 7.8 x 5 Inches; 256 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books End, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Flying Crows: a Novel [Paperback] used book

Flying Crows: a Novel [Paperback]

by Lehrer, Jim other copies of this book

price: £7.36

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Flying Crows used book

Flying Crows

by Lehrer, Jim other copies of this book

price: £8.05

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK Publisher: BALLANTINE/FAWCETT Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Montclair Book Center, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Flying Crows used book

Flying Crows

by Lehrer, Jim other copies of this book

price: £8.66

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: FINE. Trade Paperback-0345468023 D [LEHRER, JIM] FLYING CROWS. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: hookedonbooksadventure, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Flying Crows used book

Flying Crows

by Lehrer, Jim other copies of this book

price: £8.66

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780345468024 ISBN: 0345468023

Description: GOOD. Paperback-0345468023 [LEHRER, JIM] FLYING CROWS. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Read It Again & Again, TX, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 
Browse

Browse subjects

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
White Widow

White Widow

by Jim Lehrer

see all from £4.95!

new only from £5.57!

Kick the Can

Kick the Can

by Jim Lehrer

see all from £4.95!

new only from £5.57!

Sooner Spy

Sooner Spy

by Jim Lehrer, James Lehrer

see all from £4.95!

new only from £10.51!

The Phony Marine

The Phony Marine

by Jim Lehrer

see all from £5.48!

new only from £5.48!

Crown Oklahoma

Crown Oklahoma

by Jim Lehrer

see all from £4.95!

new only from £4.95!

A Bus of My Own: A Memoir

by Jim Lehrer, James Lehrer

see all from £4.95!

new only from £23.06!