Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780395892732
(36 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
David Stiles, Jeanie Trusty Stiles
other copies of this book
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Acceptable. Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
David Stiles, Jeanie Trusty Stiles
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Acceptable. Wear on book, cover Used-Acceptable Default Text. read more
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
David Stiles, Jeanie Trusty Stiles
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
David Stiles, Jeanie Trusty Stiles
other copies of this book
Ships from
ID,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Good. Normal wear----100% Money Back Guarantee. read more
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build
by
Stiles, David; Stiles, Jeanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. There is a label of a cat and a long gift inscription on the first page. There is a stain on the bottom edge of the pages. The pages have no creases or tears but the front cover has a small tear at the top edge. read more
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
Stiles, David; Stiles, Jeanie Trusty
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Mariner Books
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Good. 0395892732 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: A Weekend Project Book
by
Stiles, Jeanie Trusty
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Mariner Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Stiles, David R. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Weekend Project Book. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Victoria's Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
Stiles, David; Stiles, Jeanie Trusty
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Mariner Books
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Very Good. 0395892732. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Larrylibooks ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Houses
by
Stiles, David & Jeanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Very Good. read more
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build
by
David Stiles, Jeanie Stiles
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore ,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: A Weekend Project Book
by
Stiles, Jeanie Trusty
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Mariner Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Stiles, David R. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Weekend Project Book. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Victoria's Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build a Weekend Project Book
by
Stiles, David & Jeanie Trusty Stiles
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mariner Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Very Good+ 0395892732. Light wear to cover. Otherwise the book is in pristine condition; pages are clean with NO markings, binding tight. Homes. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series.; 0.4 x 10.8 x 8.3 Inches; 120 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Alley ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book
by
Stiles, David/ Stiles, David/Stiles, Jeanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HM TRADE DIV
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: VG; slight curling. read more
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
Stiles, David; Stiles, Jeanie Trusty
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Mariner Books
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Fine. 0395892732 NEVER USED! This book has never been read. There are no highlights, No pen marks, No missing pages. The binding is sturdy. Upgraded shipping on orders over $49.99. Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Book-joint ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
Stiles, David; Stiles, Jeanie Trusty
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Mariner Books
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: New. 0395892732 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER. ORDERS SHIP IN A BOX. read more
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
David Stiles; Jeanie Trusty Stiles
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mariner Books
Date Published: 1998-05-26
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Very Good. Minimal cover and edge wear. read more
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
Stiles, David; Stiles, Jeanie Trusty
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Mariner Books
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: New. 0395892732 LS-light shelf wear. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
Stiles, David; Stiles, Jeanie Trusty
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mariner Books
Date Published: 5/26/1998
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: New. 0395892732 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
Stiles, David; Stiles, Jeanie Trusty
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Mariner Books
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: New. 0395892732 LS-light shelf wear. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
David Stiles, Jeanie Trusty Stiles
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: New. Brand New! . read more
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build
by
Stiles, David And Jeanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Boston: Houghton Mifflin, 1998. 128 pp. Large Trade paperback. 8 pages of color photos. Illustrated. Very Good. Stamp to half-title page; one-half inch closed tear to bottom of page 30. ISBN: 0395892732. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Horizon Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book
by
Stiles, Jeanie Trusty, Stiles, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: BRAND NEW. 0395892732. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build
by
Stiles, Jeanie Trusty
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover; Sixth Printing
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Fine. Trade Paperback. Houghton Mifflin, 1998. 6th Printing. A Fine Softcover. Light Shelf wear. Clean and tight, lightly read copy. Packed carefully and shipped promptly. read more
Tree Houses You Can Actually Build: a Weekend Project Book (Stiles, David R. Weekend Project Book Series. )
by
Stiles, David (Author), Jeanie Trusty Stiles (Author)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: trade paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780395892732
ISBN: 0395892732
Description: Very Good. Bright copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
eBookman ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.